Johann Joseph Schindler, 1800

Name
Johann Joseph Schindler
Given names
Johann Joseph
Surname
Schindler
Also known as
Josef
Birth September 24, 1800 28 26
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Rosina Liebscher
January 24, 1809 (Age 8 years)
Address: Nr. 51
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Schindler
November 25, 1821 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 51
MarriageMaria Theresia WeitzdörferView this family
November 21, 1826 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 77
Birth of a daughter
#1
Theresia Schindler
November 2, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Occupation
Bauer, Richter u. Wirtschaftbesitzer

Address: Nr. 37
Baptism of a daughterTheresia Schindler
November 2, 1829 (Age 29 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#2
Franziska Schindler
April 19, 1838 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Birth of a son
#3
Wenzel Schindler
April 11, 1840 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Schindler
April 12, 1846 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria Magdalena Schindler
January 19, 1849 (Age 48 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Marriage of a childFerdinand LiebscherFranziska SchindlerView this family
November 15, 1864 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childFranz FritschMaria Magdalena SchindlerView this family
about 1875 (Age 74 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes SchindlerMaria Klara MarxView this family
about 1890 (Age 89 years)
Marriage of a childWenzel SchindlerJohanna SchwabeView this family
February 9, 1892 (Age 91 years)
Death

Last change June 4, 201907:43:27

Family with parents
father
1772
Birth: January 14, 1772 26 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1773
Birth: October 12, 1773 40 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 6, 1796Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
himself
1800
Birth: September 24, 1800 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Theresia Weitzdörfer
himself
1800
Birth: September 24, 1800 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1807
Birth: February 15, 1807 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1826Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1829
Birth: November 2, 1829 29 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
daughter
1838
Birth: April 19, 1838 37 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18401921
Birth: April 11, 1840 39 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
6 years
son
1846
Birth: April 12, 1846 45 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1849
Birth: January 19, 1849 48 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: