Maria Theresia Weitzdörfer, 1807

Name
Maria Theresia Weitzdörfer
Given names
Maria Theresia
Surname
Weitzdörfer
Married name
Maria Theresia Schindler
Also known as
Weizdörfer Waizdörfer
Birth February 15, 1807 29 24
Address: Nr. 77
Birth of a brotherFranz Josef Weizdörfer
June 11, 1822 (aged 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Einhorn
September 16, 1822 (aged 15 years)
Death of a brotherFranz Josef Weizdörfer
August 17, 1823 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 77
MarriageJohann Joseph SchindlerView this family
November 21, 1826 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 77
Birth of a daughterTheresia Schindler
November 2, 1829 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Baptism of a daughterTheresia Schindler
November 2, 1829 (aged 22 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterFranziska Schindler
April 19, 1838 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Birth of a sonWenzel Schindler
April 11, 1840 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a fatherFranz Josef Weitzdörfer
June 19, 1841 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 77
Birth of a sonJohannes Schindler
April 12, 1846 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Birth of a daughterMaria Magdalena Schindler
January 19, 1849 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a motherMaria Anna Schindler
May 23, 1860 (aged 53 years)
Address: Nr. 77
Marriage of a childFerdinand LiebscherFranziska SchindlerView this family
November 15, 1864 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childFranz FritschMaria Magdalena SchindlerView this family
about 1875 (aged 67 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes SchindlerMaria Klara MarxView this family
about 1890 (aged 82 years)
Marriage of a childWenzel SchindlerJohanna SchwabeView this family
February 9, 1892 (aged 84 years)
Death

Last change June 4, 201907:27:47

Family with parents
father
17771841
Birth: October 12, 1777 35 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 19, 1841Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
17821860
Birth: December 27, 1782 40 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 23, 1860Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: September 1, 1805Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
18 months
herself
1807
Birth: February 15, 1807 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
16 years
younger brother
18221823
Birth: June 11, 1822 44 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 17, 1823Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Johann Joseph Schindler
husband
1800
Birth: September 24, 1800 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1807
Birth: February 15, 1807 29 24Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1826Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1829
Birth: November 2, 1829 29 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
9 years
daughter
1838
Birth: April 19, 1838 37 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18401921
Birth: April 11, 1840 39 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1921
6 years
son
1846
Birth: April 12, 1846 45 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1849
Birth: January 19, 1849 48 41Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: