Valentin Hermersdörffer, 15901637 (aged 47 years)

Name
Valentin Hermersdörffer
Given names
Valentin
Surname
Hermersdörffer
Also known as
Valten Hermstorf
Birth about 1590 40

MarriageAnna View this family
about 1620 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (aged 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermersdörffer
October 16, 1622 (aged 32 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a wifeAnna
June 16, 1627 (aged 37 years)
MarriageDorothea View this family
November 21, 1627 (aged 37 years)
Annahme
Valentin Sohn von Jörg und Christina

Death September 1, 1637 (aged 47 years)
Religion
katholisch

Last change February 5, 201807:02:57

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 30, 1566Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
18 months
elder sister
1567
Birth: 1567 17Joachimsthal (Jáchymov), Tschechien
Death:
14 years
elder brother
1580
Birth: about 1580 30
Death:
11 years
himself
15901637
Birth: about 1590 40
Death: September 1, 1637Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Family with Dorothea
himself
15901637
Birth: about 1590 40
Death: September 1, 1637Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Family with Anna
himself
15901637
Birth: about 1590 40
Death: September 1, 1637Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
wife
16001627
Birth: about 1600
Death: June 16, 1627Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1620
3 years
daughter
1622
Birth: October 16, 1622 32 22Komotau (Chomutov), Tschechien
Death: