Georg Herrnstorfer, 17901866 (aged 76 years)

Name
Georg Herrnstorfer
Given names
Johann Georg Michael
Surname
Herrnstorfer
Also known as
Hernsdorfer Hermsdorfer
Birth March 25, 1790 34 22
Address: Nr. 19
Occupation
Milchmeier

Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Herrnstorfer
March 11, 1792 (aged 1 year)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a brotherMichael Herrnstorfer
April 22, 1794 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Herrnstorfer
October 26, 1797 (aged 7 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria
June 11, 1798 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a sisterJosefa Herrnstorfer
August 8, 1799 (aged 9 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death of a brotherMichael Herrnstorfer
July 10, 1800 (aged 10 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a brotherJoseph Herrnstorfer
February 8, 1807 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death of a fatherJohann Michael Herrnstorfer
October 24, 1807 (aged 17 years)
Address: Nr. 19
MarriageAnna Maria GlaserView this family
November 25, 1811 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Herrnstorfer
March 14, 1812 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sonJoseph Herrnstorfer
March 9, 1813 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Herrnstorfer
February 22, 1814 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sonJohann Herrnstorfer
July 13, 1815 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a daughterMaria Herrnstorfer
November 5, 1816 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sonGeorg Herrnstorfer
January 3, 1818 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Herrnstorfer
April 2, 1819 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a sonGeorg Herrnstorfer
August 29, 1820 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Birth of a daughterTheresia Herrnstorfer
August 29, 1820 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 29
Death of a motherGertrud
February 26, 1821 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death September 7, 1866 (aged 76 years)
Address: Gumpendorf, Bezirk Mariahilf, Gumpendorferstr. 84
Cause of death: Alterschwäche
Last change August 2, 201513:21:00

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 1786Baumgarten, Österreich
22 months
elder brother
1787
Birth: October 28, 1787 32 19Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
2 years
himself
17901866
Birth: March 25, 1790 34 22Breitensee, Österreich
Death: September 7, 1866Wien, Österreich
2 years
younger sister
1792
Birth: March 11, 1792 36 24Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger brother
17941800
Birth: April 22, 1794 38 26Breitensee, Österreich
Death: July 10, 1800Breitensee, Österreich
4 years
younger sister
1797
Birth: October 26, 1797 42 29Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
22 months
younger sister
8 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Catharina
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1777
22 months
half-sister
1778
Birth: October 18, 1778 23Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
17 months
half-brother
17 months
half-brother
1781
Birth: August 7, 1781 25Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
20 months
half-brother
17831783
Birth: March 17, 1783 27Breitensee, Österreich
Death: April 13, 1783Breitensee, Österreich
18 months
half-brother
1784
Birth: September 19, 1784 29Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
Father’s family with Katharina
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1784
12 months
half-brother
17841788
Birth: 1784 28 35
Death: February 8, 1788Breitensee, Österreich
Family with Anna Maria Glaser
himself
17901866
Birth: March 25, 1790 34 22Breitensee, Österreich
Death: September 7, 1866Wien, Österreich
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1811St. Veit, Österreich
4 months
son
1812
Birth: March 14, 1812 21 22Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
12 months
son
1813
Birth: March 9, 1813 22 23Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
12 months
daughter
18141814
Birth: February 22, 1814 23 24Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: March 27, 1814Baumgarten, Österreich
17 months
son
1815
Birth: July 13, 1815 25 25Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
16 months
daughter
18161818
Birth: November 5, 1816 26 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: March 16, 1818Baumgarten, Österreich
14 months
son
18181818
Birth: January 3, 1818 27 28Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: March 4, 1818Baumgarten, Österreich
15 months
daughter
1819
Birth: April 2, 1819 29 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
17 months
son
18201820
Birth: August 29, 1820 30 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 12, 1820Baumgarten, Österreich
0 months
daughter
18201820
Birth: August 29, 1820 30 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 16, 1820Baumgarten, Österreich