Johannes Pantaleon Herrnstorfer, 17141767 (aged 52 years)

Name
Johannes Pantaleon /Herrnstorfer/
Given names
Johannes Pantaleon
Surname
Herrnstorfer
Also known as
/Herrnsdorffer/
Birth July 27, 1714 29 41
Death of a motherBarbara
February 16, 1733 (aged 18 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBalthasar Hernsdorfer
May 25, 1736 (aged 21 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina
May 15, 1738 (aged 23 years)
MarriageAnna Maria View this family
January 26, 1744 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Adam Herrnsdorffer
December 23, 1744 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hernstorfer
August 14, 1746 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hernsdorfer
January 24, 1748 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonMathias Herrnstorfer
November 24, 1749 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Herrnstorfer
January 27, 1752 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Michael Herrnstorfer
September 11, 1755 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hernstorffer
September 28, 1758 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a sonRosalia Herrnstorfer
September 2, 1759 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a sonMathäus Herrnstorfer
September 13, 1760 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a sonSimon Herrnstorffer
October 28, 1760 (aged 46 years)
Death March 4, 1767 (aged 52 years)
Last change July 25, 201509:51:30

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
1709
Birth: August 24, 1709 24 36Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder brother
1713
Birth: January 4, 1713 28 40Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
19 months
himself
Family with Anna Maria
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1744Baumgarten, Österreich
11 months
son
20 months
son
17461792
Birth: August 14, 1746 32 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: January 11, 1792Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
daughter
1748
Birth: January 24, 1748 33 28Penzing, Österreich
Death:
22 months
son
1749
Birth: November 24, 1749 35 29Penzing, Österreich
Death:
2 years
daughter
1752
Birth: January 27, 1752 37 32Penzing, Österreich
Death:
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
1758
Birth: September 28, 1758 44 38Penzing, Österreich
Death:
11 months
son
1759
Birth: September 2, 1759 45 39Penzing, Österreich
Death:
13 months
son
1760
Birth: September 13, 1760 46 40Penzing, Österreich
Death:
2 months
son
1760
Birth: October 28, 1760 46 40Penzing, Österreich
Death: