Simon Hernstorffer, 16901768 (aged 78 years)

Name
Simon /Hernstorffer/
Given names
Simon
Surname
Hernstorffer
Also known as
/Hernsdorffer/
Birth 1690 24

Occupation
Richter in Obergut Baumgarten

Birth of a brotherBartholomäus Hernsdorfer
about 1690 (aged 0)
MarriageGertrud View this family
about 1708 (aged 18 years)

Birth of a sonMartin Hernstorffer
October 24, 1709 (aged 19 years)
MarriageMaria Anna View this family
1724 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterRosina Hernstorffer
December 19, 1724 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterUrsula Hernstorffer
September 14, 1726 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Paul Herrnstorffer
August 29, 1729 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonAdam Johannes Georg Hernstorffer
March 27, 1732 (aged 42 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Hernsdorffer
September 11, 1734 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Eva Hernsdorffer
May 3, 1736 (aged 46 years)
Death of a fatherBalthasar Hernsdorfer
May 25, 1736 (aged 46 years)
Death of a motherChristina
May 15, 1738 (aged 48 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Hernsdorffer
March 16, 1741 (aged 51 years)
Birth of a sonMathäus Hernsdorffer
August 1742 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a sonAnna Barbara Hernstorffer
November 4, 1743 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a sonFranz Hernnsdorffer
January 29, 1746 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a sonSimon Hernsdorffer
August 26, 1747 (aged 57 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (aged 61 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a daughterAnna Catharina Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (aged 61 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sonSimon Hernstorfer
September 25, 1752 (aged 62 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten
Birth of a sonJohannes Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a daughterJosepha Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 65 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Paul HerrnstorfferAnna Maria PöltzView this family
about 1756 (aged 66 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 67 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a daughterMaria Magdalena Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hernstorffer
October 3, 1760 (aged 70 years)
Address: Obergut
Death December 26, 1768 (aged 78 years)
Last change August 15, 201516:29:45

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
12 months
elder brother
6 years
brother
12 months
himself
Family with Gertrud
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1708
22 months
son
1709
Birth: October 24, 1709 19Hietzing, Österreich
Death:
Family with Maria Anna
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1724Penzing, Österreich
12 months
daughter
1724
Birth: December 19, 1724 34 19Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
daughter
1726
Birth: September 14, 1726 36 21Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
son
17291764
Birth: August 29, 1729 39 24Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 16, 1764Hietzing, Österreich
3 years
son
1732
Birth: March 27, 1732 42 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
daughter
1734
Birth: September 11, 1734 44 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
20 months
daughter
17361793
Birth: May 3, 1736 46 31Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 7, 1793Baumgarten, Österreich
5 years
son
17411801
Birth: March 16, 1741 51 36Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 22, 1801Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
son
1742
Birth: August 1742 52 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
15 months
son
1743
Birth: November 4, 1743 53 38Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
son
1746
Birth: January 29, 1746 56 41Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
19 months
son
1747
Birth: August 26, 1747 57 42Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
daughter
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
daughter
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
son
3 years
son
17551807
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 22, 1807Baumgarten, Österreich
0 months
daughter
1755
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
daughter
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
daughter
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
daughter
1760
Birth: October 3, 1760 70 55Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: