Rosina Hernstorffer, 1724

Name
Rosina Hernstorffer
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Hernstorffer
Also known as
Rosalia Herrnstorfer
Birth December 19, 1724 34 19
Marriage of parentsSimon HernstorfferMaria Anna View this family
1724 (aged 0)
Birth of a sisterUrsula Hernstorffer
September 14, 1726 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Paul Herrnstorffer
August 29, 1729 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAdam Johannes Georg Hernstorffer
March 27, 1732 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Hernsdorffer
September 11, 1734 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Hernsdorffer
May 3, 1736 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBalthasar Hernsdorfer
May 25, 1736 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina
May 15, 1738 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Hernsdorffer
March 16, 1741 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a brotherMathäus Hernsdorffer
August 1742 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a brotherAnna Barbara Hernstorffer
November 4, 1743 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Hernnsdorffer
January 29, 1746 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Hernsdorffer
August 26, 1747 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (aged 26 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (aged 26 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a brotherSimon Hernstorfer
September 25, 1752 (aged 27 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sisterJosepha Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 32 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sisterMaria Magdalena Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sisterTheresia Hernstorffer
October 3, 1760 (aged 35 years)
Address: Obergut
Death of a brotherJohannes Paul Herrnstorffer
April 16, 1764 (aged 39 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Hernstorffer
December 26, 1768 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Eva Hernsdorffer
November 7, 1793 (aged 68 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherJoseph Hernsdorffer
April 22, 1801 (aged 76 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherJohannes Hernstorffer
October 22, 1807 (aged 82 years)
Address: Nr. 17
Death

Last change July 30, 201520:59:21

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1724Penzing, Österreich
12 months
herself
1724
Birth: December 19, 1724 34 19Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
younger sister
1726
Birth: September 14, 1726 36 21Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17291764
Birth: August 29, 1729 39 24Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 16, 1764Hietzing, Österreich
3 years
younger brother
1732
Birth: March 27, 1732 42 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1734
Birth: September 11, 1734 44 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
20 months
younger sister
17361793
Birth: May 3, 1736 46 31Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 7, 1793Baumgarten, Österreich
5 years
younger brother
17411801
Birth: March 16, 1741 51 36Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 22, 1801Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
younger brother
1742
Birth: August 1742 52 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
15 months
younger brother
1743
Birth: November 4, 1743 53 38Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1746
Birth: January 29, 1746 56 41Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
19 months
younger brother
1747
Birth: August 26, 1747 57 42Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
17551807
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 22, 1807Baumgarten, Österreich
0 months
younger sister
1755
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1760
Birth: October 3, 1760 70 55Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
Father’s family with Gertrud
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1708
22 months
half-brother
1709
Birth: October 24, 1709 19Hietzing, Österreich
Death: