Maria Eva Hernsdorffer, 17361793 (age 57 years)

Name
Maria Eva Hernsdorffer
Given names
Maria Eva
Surname
Hernsdorffer
Also known as
Herrnstorfer
Birth May 3, 1736 46 31
Death of a paternal grandfatherBalthasar Hernsdorfer
May 25, 1736 (Age 22 days)
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina
May 15, 1738 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Hernsdorffer
March 16, 1741 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMathäus Hernsdorffer
August 1742 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAnna Barbara Hernstorffer
November 4, 1743 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Hernnsdorffer
January 29, 1746 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Hernsdorffer
August 26, 1747 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (Age 14 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Hernstorffer
January 2, 1751 (Age 14 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a brotherSimon Hernstorfer
September 25, 1752 (Age 16 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterJosepha Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (Age 21 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sisterMaria Magdalena Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a sisterTheresia Hernstorffer
October 3, 1760 (Age 24 years)
Address: Obergut
Death of a brotherJohannes Paul Herrnstorffer
April 16, 1764 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Hernstorffer
December 26, 1768 (Age 32 years)
Death November 7, 1793 (Age 57 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Last change August 15, 201505:26:04

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1724Penzing, Österreich
12 months
elder sister
1724
Birth: December 19, 1724 34 19Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
elder sister
1726
Birth: September 14, 1726 36 21Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17291764
Birth: August 29, 1729 39 24Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 16, 1764Hietzing, Österreich
3 years
elder brother
1732
Birth: March 27, 1732 42 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1734
Birth: September 11, 1734 44 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
20 months
herself
17361793
Birth: May 3, 1736 46 31Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 7, 1793Baumgarten, Österreich
5 years
younger brother
17411801
Birth: March 16, 1741 51 36Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 22, 1801Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
younger brother
1742
Birth: August 1742 52 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
15 months
younger brother
1743
Birth: November 4, 1743 53 38Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1746
Birth: January 29, 1746 56 41Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
19 months
younger brother
1747
Birth: August 26, 1747 57 42Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
17551807
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 22, 1807Baumgarten, Österreich
0 months
younger sister
1755
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1760
Birth: October 3, 1760 70 55Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
Father’s family with Gertrud
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1708
22 months
half-brother
1709
Birth: October 24, 1709 19Hietzing, Österreich
Death: