Georg Hernstorfer, 17461792 (aged 45 years)

Name
Georg Hernstorfer
Given names
Georg
Surname
Hernstorfer
Also known as
Herrnstorfer
Birth August 14, 1746 32 26
Address: Nr. 14
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hernsdorfer
January 24, 1748 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherMathias Herrnstorfer
November 24, 1749 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Herrnstorfer
January 27, 1752 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Herrnstorfer
September 11, 1755 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hernstorffer
September 28, 1758 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherRosalia Herrnstorfer
September 2, 1759 (aged 13 years)
Birth of a brotherMathäus Herrnstorfer
September 13, 1760 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Herrnstorffer
October 28, 1760 (aged 14 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Pantaleon Herrnstorfer
March 4, 1767 (aged 20 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Adam Herrnsdorffer
April 24, 1778 (aged 31 years)
Address: Untergut Baumgarten Nr. 48
Death January 11, 1792 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 43
Last change July 28, 201517:20:45

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1744Baumgarten, Österreich
11 months
elder brother
20 months
himself
17461792
Birth: August 14, 1746 32 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: January 11, 1792Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
younger sister
1748
Birth: January 24, 1748 33 28Penzing, Österreich
Death:
22 months
younger brother
1749
Birth: November 24, 1749 35 29Penzing, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1752
Birth: January 27, 1752 37 32Penzing, Österreich
Death:
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
1758
Birth: September 28, 1758 44 38Penzing, Österreich
Death:
11 months
younger brother
1759
Birth: September 2, 1759 45 39Penzing, Österreich
Death:
13 months
younger brother
1760
Birth: September 13, 1760 46 40Penzing, Österreich
Death:
2 months
younger brother
1760
Birth: October 28, 1760 46 40Penzing, Österreich
Death: