Simon Hernstorfer, 17521832 (aged 79 years)

Name
Simon Hernstorfer
Given names
Simon
Surname
Hernstorfer
Also known as
Herrnstorfer
Birth September 25, 1752 62 47
Address: Obergut Baumgarten
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterJosepha Hernstorffer
March 26, 1755 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 4 years)
Address: Obergut
Birth of a sisterMaria Magdalena Hernstorffer
July 15, 1757 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterTheresia Hernstorffer
October 3, 1760 (aged 8 years)
Address: Obergut
Death of a brotherJohannes Paul Herrnstorffer
April 16, 1764 (aged 11 years)
Death of a fatherSimon Hernstorffer
December 26, 1768 (aged 16 years)
MarriageJuliana View this family
about 1778 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a sonAndreas Herrnstorfer
June 14, 1779 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 20
Birth of a sonJohann Michael Herrnstorffer
August 11, 1780 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 20
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Herrnstorfer
December 1781 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 20
Birth of a daughterMagdalena Hernstorfer
June 26, 1783 (aged 30 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Birth of a sonJakob Hernstorfer
July 8, 1785 (aged 32 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Birth of a sonMichael Hernstorfer
August 2, 1786 (aged 33 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hernstorfer
June 1, 1788 (aged 35 years)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Death of a sisterMaria Eva Hernsdorffer
November 7, 1793 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherJoseph Hernsdorffer
April 22, 1801 (aged 48 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Death of a brotherJohannes Hernstorffer
October 22, 1807 (aged 55 years)
Address: Nr. 17
Death April 21, 1832 (aged 79 years)
Address: Nr. 42
Last change August 1, 201505:46:48

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1724Penzing, Österreich
12 months
elder sister
1724
Birth: December 19, 1724 34 19Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
elder sister
1726
Birth: September 14, 1726 36 21Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17291764
Birth: August 29, 1729 39 24Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 16, 1764Hietzing, Österreich
3 years
elder brother
1732
Birth: March 27, 1732 42 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1734
Birth: September 11, 1734 44 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
20 months
elder sister
17361793
Birth: May 3, 1736 46 31Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 7, 1793Baumgarten, Österreich
5 years
elder brother
17411801
Birth: March 16, 1741 51 36Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: April 22, 1801Baumgarten, Österreich
18 months
elder brother
1742
Birth: August 1742 52 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
15 months
elder brother
1743
Birth: November 4, 1743 53 38Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1746
Birth: January 29, 1746 56 41Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
19 months
elder brother
1747
Birth: August 26, 1747 57 42Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
elder sister
1751
Birth: January 2, 1751 61 46Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
21 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
17551807
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 22, 1807Baumgarten, Österreich
0 months
younger sister
1755
Birth: March 26, 1755 65 50Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
0 months
younger sister
1757
Birth: July 15, 1757 67 52Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1760
Birth: October 3, 1760 70 55Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
Father’s family with Gertrud
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1708
22 months
half-brother
1709
Birth: October 24, 1709 19Hietzing, Österreich
Death:
Family with Juliana
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1778
18 months
son
17791779
Birth: June 14, 1779 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: August 9, 1779Baumgarten, Österreich
14 months
son
17801780
Birth: August 11, 1780 27Breitensee, Österreich
Death: September 30, 1780Baumgarten, Österreich
17 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
17831783
Birth: June 26, 1783 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: September 19, 1783Baumgarten, Österreich
2 years
son
17851787
Birth: July 8, 1785 32Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: March 16, 1787Baumgarten, Österreich
13 months
son
17861786
Birth: August 2, 1786 33Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 2, 1786Baumgarten, Österreich
22 months
daughter
17881789
Birth: June 1, 1788 35Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: May 25, 1789Baumgarten, Österreich