Josef Herrnstorfer, 17721776 (aged 3 years)

Name
Josef Herrnstorfer
Given names
Josef
Surname
Herrnstorfer
Also known as
Joseph
Birth August 9, 1772 27
Birth of a sisterEva Maria Hernstorfer
March 22, 1775 (aged 2 years)
Marriage of parentsJohannes Adam HerrnsdorfferMaria Anna View this family
about 1775 (aged 2 years)

Death January 2, 1776 (aged 3 years)
Address: Nr. 48
Last change August 1, 201515:43:48

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1775
-8 years
elder sister
17661778
Birth: October 10, 1766 21Penzing, Österreich
Death: March 27, 1778Baumgarten, Österreich
15 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1770
Birth: January 16, 1770 25Penzing, Österreich
Death:
0 months
elder sister
1770
Birth: January 16, 1770 25Penzing, Österreich
Death:
3 years
himself
17721776
Birth: August 9, 1772 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: January 2, 1776Baumgarten, Österreich
3 years
younger sister
1775
Birth: March 22, 1775 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17771778
Birth: November 1777 32
Death: April 15, 1778Baumgarten, Österreich
1 month
younger brother
17771778
Birth: November 1777 32
Death: April 24, 1778Baumgarten, Österreich