Gertrud , 17681821 (aged 53 years)

Name
Gertrud
Given names
Gertrud
Married name
Gertrud Herrnstorfer
Also known as
Gertraud
Birth 1768

MarriageJohann Michael HerrnstorferView this family
January 1786 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Herrnstorfer
October 28, 1787 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a sonGeorg Herrnstorfer
March 25, 1790 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Herrnstorfer
March 11, 1792 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a sonMichael Herrnstorfer
April 22, 1794 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Herrnstorfer
October 26, 1797 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a daughterJosefa Herrnstorfer
August 8, 1799 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Birth of a sonJoseph Herrnstorfer
February 8, 1807 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Death of a husbandJohann Michael Herrnstorfer
October 24, 1807 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Marriage of a childAndreas HerrnstorferAnna Maria View this family
April 11, 1809 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HerrnstorferAnna Maria GlaserView this family
November 25, 1811 (aged 43 years)
Death February 26, 1821 (aged 53 years)
Address: Nr. 19
Last change July 25, 201515:04:33

Family with Johann Michael Herrnstorfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: January 1786Baumgarten, Österreich
22 months
son
1787
Birth: October 28, 1787 32 19Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
2 years
son
17901866
Birth: March 25, 1790 34 22Breitensee, Österreich
Death: September 7, 1866Wien, Österreich
2 years
daughter
1792
Birth: March 11, 1792 36 24Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
2 years
son
17941800
Birth: April 22, 1794 38 26Breitensee, Österreich
Death: July 10, 1800Breitensee, Österreich
4 years
daughter
1797
Birth: October 26, 1797 42 29Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
22 months
daughter
8 years
son
Johann Michael Herrnstorfer + Catharina
husband
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: about 1777
22 months
step-daughter
1778
Birth: October 18, 1778 23Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
17 months
step-son
17 months
step-son
1781
Birth: August 7, 1781 25Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
20 months
step-son
17831783
Birth: March 17, 1783 27Breitensee, Österreich
Death: April 13, 1783Breitensee, Österreich
18 months
step-son
1784
Birth: September 19, 1784 29Breitensee, Österreich
Death:
Johann Michael Herrnstorfer + Katharina
husband
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: about 1784
12 months
step-son
17841788
Birth: 1784 28 35
Death: February 8, 1788Breitensee, Österreich