Barbara Friedl, 19082006 (aged 98 years)

Name
Barbara Friedl
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Friedl
Married name
Barbara Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Betty
Birth May 31, 1908 34 32
Address: Nr. 59
Christening June 3, 1908 34 32 (aged 3 days)
Birth of a sonRudolf Anton Hermsdörfer
June 25, 1930 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterErna Hermsdörfer
April 29, 1937 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Friedl
October 15, 1953 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brotherOswald Friedl
January 10, 1955 (aged 46 years)
Death of a husbandRudolf Hermsdörfer
May 3, 1965 (aged 56 years)
Cause: Unfall
Death of a motherBarbara Röckl
November 15, 1965 (aged 57 years)
Residence from 1967 (aged 58 years)
Address: Rotdornweg 20, 60433 Frankfurt am Main
Death of a brotherAdam Friedl
June 7, 1971 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Friedl
May 5, 1972 (aged 63 years)
Death of a brotherJosef Friedl
January 14, 1985 (aged 76 years)
Death of a brotherAdolf Friedl
August 15, 1987 (aged 79 years)
Death September 24, 2006 (aged 98 years)
Last change August 6, 201915:06:14

Family with parents
father
18741953
Birth: February 17, 1874Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: October 15, 1953Wimmelbach, Deutschland
mother
18761965
Birth: January 13, 1876Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: November 15, 1965Trautskirchen, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 16, 1900Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
1 month
elder brother
19001955
Birth: February 10, 1900 25 24Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: January 10, 1955Wimmelbach, Deutschland
11 months
elder brother
19011972
Birth: January 19, 1901 26 25Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: May 5, 1972Würzburg, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
19041971
Birth: March 27, 1904 30 28Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: June 7, 1971Meinhard-Grebendorf, Deutschland
15 months
elder brother
19051987
Birth: June 17, 1905 31 29Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: August 15, 1987Bad Windsheim, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
19061985
Birth: July 25, 1906 32 30Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: January 14, 1985Großalmerode, Deutschland
23 months
herself
19082006
Birth: May 31, 1908 34 32Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: September 24, 2006Nidderau, Deutschland
Family with Rudolf Hermsdörfer
husband
19061965
Birth: August 8, 1906 38 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1965Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
herself
19082006
Birth: May 31, 1908 34 32Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: September 24, 2006Nidderau, Deutschland
son
19301930
Birth: June 25, 1930 23 22Altenteich (Starý Rybnik), Tschechien
Death: August 22, 1930
daughter
Private
daughter
19372008
Birth: April 29, 1937 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: July 8, 2008
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private