Jakob Hernstorfer, 17851787 (aged 1 year)

Name
Jakob Hernstorfer
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Hernstorfer
Also known as
Herrnstorfer
Birth July 8, 1785 32
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Birth of a brotherMichael Hernstorfer
August 2, 1786 (aged 1 year)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Death of a brotherMichael Hernstorfer
November 2, 1786 (aged 1 year)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Death March 16, 1787 (aged 1 year)
Address: Obergut Baumgarten Nr. 32
Last change July 28, 201516:46:13

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1778
18 months
elder brother
17791779
Birth: June 14, 1779 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: August 9, 1779Baumgarten, Österreich
14 months
elder brother
17801780
Birth: August 11, 1780 27Breitensee, Österreich
Death: September 30, 1780Baumgarten, Österreich
17 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
17831783
Birth: June 26, 1783 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: September 19, 1783Baumgarten, Österreich
2 years
himself
17851787
Birth: July 8, 1785 32Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: March 16, 1787Baumgarten, Österreich
13 months
younger brother
17861786
Birth: August 2, 1786 33Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: November 2, 1786Baumgarten, Österreich
22 months
younger sister
17881789
Birth: June 1, 1788 35Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: May 25, 1789Baumgarten, Österreich