Maria Anna Hernstorfer, 17891789 (age 37 days)

Name
Maria Anna Hernstorfer
Given names
Maria Anna
Surname
Hernstorfer
Also known as
Herrnstorfer
Birth July 13, 1789 31
Address: Nr. 16
Death August 19, 1789 (Age 37 days)
Address: Nr. 16
Last change July 28, 201517:12:51

Family with parents
father
17571797
Birth: December 29, 1757 28 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: June 7, 1797Baumgarten, Österreich
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1788
19 months
herself
17891789
Birth: July 13, 1789 31Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: August 19, 1789Baumgarten, Österreich
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Magdalena Freyen
father
17571797
Birth: December 29, 1757 28 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: June 7, 1797Baumgarten, Österreich
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1785
13 months
half-brother