Paula Charlotte Hermersdörfer, 18961982 (age 85 years)

Name
Paula Charlotte Hermersdörfer
Given names
Paula Charlotte
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Paula Charlotte Klemich
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Birth August 29, 1896 30 28
Birth of a brotherRudolf Erich Hermersdörfer
September 27, 1897 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherRichard Alfred Hermersdörfer
May 28, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAgnes Gertrud Hermersdörfer
April 4, 1901 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterBertha Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1902 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanne Christiane Ludwig
June 11, 1903 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherFriedrich Moritz Erdmann Hermersdörfer
August 27, 1903 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherOtto Walter Hermersdörfer
December 8, 1903 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherRichard Alfred Hermersdörfer
April 15, 1905 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMartha Emma Hermersdörfer
October 17, 1905 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelm Moritz Hermersdörfer
January 31, 1907 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMarie Agnes Hermersdörfer
March 9, 1910 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterMarie Agnes Hermersdörfer
March 16, 1910 (Age 13 years)
MarriageWalter Kurt KlemichView this family
March 18, 1916 (Age 19 years)
Address: St. Michaelis
Birth of a son
#1
Otto Herbert Klemich
July 2, 1916 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonOtto Herbert Klemich
January 10, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Walter Johannes Klemich
March 26, 1918 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherLuise Agnes Hüttner
March 4, 1920 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brotherRudolf Erich Hermersdörfer
March 20, 1924 (Age 27 years)
Address: Krankenhaus Hamburg-Eppendorf
Death of a fatherEmil Oswald Hermersdörfer
September 24, 1932 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandWalter Kurt Klemich
July 25, 1937 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childWalter Johannes KlemichElfriede Gerda BrauneView this family
July 11, 1942 (Age 45 years)
MarriageRichard Oskar Albin WalterView this family
April 22, 1946 (Age 49 years)
Death of a husbandRichard Oskar Albin Walter
August 22, 1970 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherOtto Walter Hermersdörfer
August 9, 1979 (Age 82 years)
Death of a sisterAgnes Gertrud Hermersdörfer
December 22, 1979 (Age 83 years)
Death of a sonWalter Johannes Klemich
April 26, 1980 (Age 83 years)
Occupation
Packerin

Death March 7, 1982 (Age 85 years)
Religion
evangelisch-lutherisch

Last change April 4, 201618:06:29

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1890Dresden, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
18911892
Birth: February 22, 1891 25 22Dresden, Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1892Löbtau, Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
18921907
Birth: August 27, 1892 26 24Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1907Dresden, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
18941984
Birth: November 18, 1894 28 26Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1984Hamburg, Deutschland
22 months
herself
18961982
Birth: August 29, 1896 30 28Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1982Dresden, Deutschland
13 months
younger brother
18971924
Birth: September 27, 1897 31 29Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 20, 1924Hamburg, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
18991905
Birth: May 28, 1899 33 31Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1905Dresden, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
19011979
Birth: April 4, 1901 35 32Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: December 22, 1979Dresden, Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
19022001
Birth: October 26, 1902 36 34Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: June 14, 2001Markranstädt, Deutschland
14 months
younger brother
19031979
Birth: December 8, 1903 38 35Dresden, Deutschland
Death: August 9, 1979Dresden, Deutschland
23 months
younger sister
19052001
Birth: October 17, 1905 39 37Dresden, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 2001Dresden, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
19101910
Birth: March 9, 1910 44 41Dresden, Deutschland
Death: March 16, 1910Dresden, Deutschland
Family with Walter Kurt Klemich
husband
18911937
Birth: December 12, 1891Coschütz, Deutschland
Death: July 25, 1937Dresden, Deutschland
herself
18961982
Birth: August 29, 1896 30 28Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1982Dresden, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 18, 1916Loschwitz, Deutschland
4 months
son
19161917
Birth: July 2, 1916 24 19Dresden, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1917Dresden, Deutschland
21 months
son
19181980
Birth: March 26, 1918 26 21Dresden, Deutschland
Death: April 26, 1980Schmiedeberg, Deutschland
Family with Richard Oskar Albin Walter
husband
herself
18961982
Birth: August 29, 1896 30 28Löbtau, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1982Dresden, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 22, 1946Niedersedlitz, Deutschland