Theresia Eikl, 17921876 (age 84 years)

Name
Theresia Eikl
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Eikl
Married name
Theresia Herrnstorfer
Also known as
Hernstorfer
Birth 1792

MarriageLeopold HerrnstorferView this family
about 1817 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Theresia Herrnstorfer
September 24, 1818 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a daughterTheresia Herrnstorfer
October 4, 1818 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a daughter
#2
Theresia Herrnstorfer
September 20, 1819 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Herrnstorfer
February 13, 1821 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a son
#4
Leopold Herrnstorfer
July 26, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a son
#5
Michael Herrnstorfer
March 9, 1824 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sonMichael Herrnstorfer
May 19, 1824 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a son
#6
Michael Herrnstorfer
October 14, 1825 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a daughter
#7
Susanna Herrnstorfer
April 13, 1829 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a daughterSusanna Herrnstorfer
May 24, 1829 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sonLeopold Herrnstorfer
September 20, 1858 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a husbandLeopold Herrnstorfer
July 30, 1864 (Age 72 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a daughterTheresia Herrnstorfer
July 9, 1870 (Age 78 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Marriage of a childJosef HagenAnna Maria HerrnstorferView this family
November 22, 1870 (Age 78 years)
Death June 8, 1876 (Age 84 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Last change August 1, 201516:24:30

Family with Leopold Herrnstorfer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: about 1817
21 months
daughter
18181818
Birth: September 24, 1818 24 26Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: October 4, 1818Baumgarten, Österreich
12 months
daughter
18191870
Birth: September 20, 1819 25 27Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: July 9, 1870Baumgarten, Österreich
17 months
daughter
1821
Birth: February 13, 1821 27 29Baumgarten, Österreich
Death:
18 months
son
18221858
Birth: July 26, 1822 28 30Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: September 20, 1858Baumgarten, Österreich
20 months
son
18241824
Birth: March 9, 1824 30 32Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: May 19, 1824Baumgarten, Österreich
19 months
son
4 years
daughter
18291829
Birth: April 13, 1829 35 37Baumgarten, Österreich
Death: May 24, 1829Baumgarten, Österreich