Johann Peter Hermsdörfer, 17911863 (aged 71 years)

Name
Johann Peter Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Peter
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth December 4, 1791 31 36
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermsdörfer
December 19, 1795 (aged 4 years)
Death of a motherAnna Margaretha Schubert
November 3, 1802 (aged 10 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermsdörfer
November 19, 1803 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Mayer
February 14, 1818 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Note: vorehelich
Birth of a sonJohann Peter Hermsdörfer
May 5, 1820 (aged 28 years)
Address: Nr. 27
MarriageAnna Margaretha MeyerView this family
June 18, 1820 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermsdörfer
January 16, 1823 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sonMichael Hermsdörfer
October 15, 1825 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
October 28, 1826 (aged 34 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sonGeorg Adam Hermsdörfer
December 22, 1828 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
February 18, 1834 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sonJohann Hermsdörfer
February 20, 1835 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a sonJohann Christoph Hermannsdörfer
November 1838 (aged 46 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Hermsdörfer
December 18, 1841 (aged 50 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Marriage of a childJohann Peter HermsdörferDorothea StrobelView this family
June 23, 1850 (aged 58 years)

Marriage of a childGeorg Adam HermsdörferLouise K. GöbelView this family
June 27, 1854 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childJohann HermsdörferKunigunda Margaretha EgermannView this family
1862 (aged 70 years)
Death April 1, 1863 (aged 71 years)
Last change January 26, 201613:35:55

Family with parents
father
17601803
Birth: 1760 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 19, 1803Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
mother
17551802
Birth: 1755
Death: November 3, 1802Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 17, 1791Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
10 months
himself
17911863
Birth: December 4, 1791 31 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 1, 1863Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17951866
Birth: December 19, 1795 35 40Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1866
Family with Anna Margaretha Meyer
himself
17911863
Birth: December 4, 1791 31 36Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 1, 1863Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: June 18, 1820Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
-2 years
daughter
2 years
son
18201891
Birth: May 5, 1820 28 23Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1891Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1823
Birth: January 16, 1823 31 25Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18251825
Birth: October 15, 1825 33 28Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: October 31, 1825Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
18261828
Birth: October 28, 1826 34 29Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1828Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 years
son
18281911
Birth: December 22, 1828 37 31Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: 1911Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, USA
5 years
daughter
18341911
Birth: February 18, 1834 42 37Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: May 21, 1911Allen, Indiana, USA
12 months
son
18351918
Birth: February 20, 1835 43 38Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1918
4 years
son
18381839
Birth: November 1838 46 41Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1839Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18411912
Birth: December 18, 1841 50 44Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 8, 1912