Juliane Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer, 18351883 (aged 47 years)

Name
Juliane Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer
Given names
Juliane Wilhelmine
Surname
Hermersdorfer
Also known as
Juleane
Married name
Juliane Wilhelmine Auerbach
Birth November 29, 1835 13
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 14, 1841 (aged 5 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 17, 1841 (aged 5 years)
MarriageFürchtegott Leberecht AuerbachView this family
1857 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Auguste Auerbach
May 22, 1858 (aged 22 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
1860 (aged 24 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
July 28, 1860 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterHulda Helene Auerbach
August 5, 1860 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a daughterLina Therese Auerbach
September 12, 1861 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonErnst Robert Auerbach
January 31, 1863 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Traugott Hermersdorfer
May 13, 1863 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterAuguste Emilie Auerbach
July 29, 1866 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterAlma Hilma Auerbach
September 28, 1867 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterJuliane Hedwig Auerbach
September 27, 1868 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterBertha Lina Auerbach
February 6, 1870 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughterNanny Hulda Auerbach
February 23, 1871 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterHilma Bertha Auerbach
October 27, 1874 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonCarl Fuerchtegot Auerbach
January 10, 1876 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonPaul Fürchtegott Auerbach
June 28, 1879 (aged 43 years)
Death April 30, 1883 (aged 47 years)
Last change April 2, 201613:37:33

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
herself
28 years
younger brother
18631916
Birth: May 13, 1863 41Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1916Botzanowitz (Bodzanowice), Polen
Family with Fürchtegott Leberecht Auerbach
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1857Langenau, Deutschland
17 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
13 months
daughter
17 months
son
1863
Birth: January 31, 1863 27Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
18661866
Birth: July 29, 1866 30Langenau, Deutschland
Death: August 8, 1866
14 months
daughter
1867
Birth: September 28, 1867 31Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
12 months
daughter
1868
Birth: September 27, 1868 32Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
17 months
daughter
1870
Birth: February 6, 1870 34Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
13 months
daughter
1871
Birth: February 23, 1871 35Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
daughter
15 months
son
1876
Birth: January 10, 1876 40Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son