Dorothea Strobel, 18241904 (age 80 years)

Name
Dorothea Strobel
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Strobel
Married name
Dorothea Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth February 14, 1824
MarriageJohann Peter HermsdörferView this family
June 23, 1850 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Sabine Dorothea Hermsdörfer
about 1850 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Adam Hermsdörfer
January 9, 1851 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Hermsdörfer
November 29, 1853 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 38
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Hermsdörfer
about 1855 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Hermsdörfer
about 1855 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Conrad Hermsdörfer
May 1858 (Age 34 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Baptism of a sonConrad Hermsdörfer
June 4, 1858 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Michael Hermsdörfer
May 14, 1863 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 37
Death of a sonJohann Michael Hermsdörfer
June 30, 1863 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childJohann HermsdörferElisabetha Kunigunde LindnerView this family
about 1875 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohann MayerMargaretha HermsdörferView this family
1876 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childAdam HermsdörferElisabeth LindnerView this family
February 14, 1878 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childMartin BeckMaria HermsdörferView this family
after 1884 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childConrad HermsdörferSarah A. StudtView this family
February 18, 1888 (Age 64 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Peter Hermsdörfer
April 24, 1891 (Age 67 years)
Death May 20, 1904 (Age 80 years)
Last change January 26, 201606:35:45

Family with Johann Peter Hermsdörfer
husband
18201891
Birth: May 5, 1820 28 23Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1891Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: June 23, 1850
6 months
daughter
12 months
son
18511927
Birth: January 9, 1851 30 26Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 10, 1927Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18531928
Birth: November 29, 1853 33 29Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: May 6, 1928
2 years
son
1855
Birth: about 1855 34 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
12 months
daughter
1855
Birth: about 1855 34 30Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
18581923
Birth: May 1858 37 34Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: April 23, 1923Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
5 years
son
18631863
Birth: May 14, 1863 43 39Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: June 30, 1863Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland