Wilhelmine Hermsdorff, 1871

Name
Wilhelmine Hermsdorff
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Hermsdorff
Also known as
Guilhermina
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 10, 1869Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
23 months
herself
23 months
younger sister
1872
Birth: 1872 54 27Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18741918
Birth: 1874 56 29
Death: 1918Niterói, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
younger brother
1877
Birth: 1877 59 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
Father’s family with Juliana Emerich
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1841Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
15 months
half-brother
18421865
Birth: April 27, 1842 24 19Chemnitz, Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1865Chemnitz, Deutschland
8 months
half-brother
1842
Birth: 1842 24 19Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: Alto Jequitibá, Minas Gerais, Brasilien
2 years
half-sister
1844
Birth: June 1, 1844 26 21Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
23 months
half-sister
18461889
Birth: May 2, 1846 28 23Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: July 11, 1889Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
21 months
half-brother
1848
Birth: February 4, 1848 30 25Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
21 months
half-brother
19 months
half-sister
1851
Birth: May 23, 1851 33 28Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
1855
Birth: October 3, 1855 38 32Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death:
2 years
half-sister
18571938
Birth: November 7, 1857 40 34Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1938
2 years
half-brother
18591900
Birth: December 10, 1859 42 36Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: January 16, 1900Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
14 months
half-brother
18611934
Birth: February 15, 1861 43 38Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: April 12, 1934Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
4 years
half-sister
18641952
Birth: October 1, 1864 47 41Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: 1952Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
11 months
half-sister
18651939
Birth: September 6, 1865 48 42Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Death: September 4, 1939Nova Friburgo, Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien