Carolyn W. Wood, 19151995 (aged 80 years)

Name
Carolyn W. Wood
Given names
Carolyn W.
Surname
Wood
Married name
Carolyn W. Hermsdorf
Also known as
Hermesdorff
Birth January 9, 1915
Census 1940 (aged 24 years)
Address: Ward 10
Immigration November 12, 1951 (aged 36 years)
Immigration August 16, 1955 (aged 40 years)
Death of a husbandWalter Rudolf Hermsdorf
March 1978 (aged 63 years)
Death April 1995 (aged 80 years)
Last change October 3, 201506:12:01

Family with Walter Rudolf Hermsdorf
husband
19021978
Birth: May 9, 1902 48 45Waldheim, Deutschland
Death: March 1978Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
herself
19151995
Birth: January 9, 1915Massachusetts, USA
Death: April 1995Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
son
Private
son
Private