Wilhelm Hermann Schröder, 18991968 (age 68 years)

Name
Wilhelm Hermann Schröder
Given names
Wilhelm Hermann
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
William
Birth December 28, 1899
MarriageElsa Lina HermsdorfView this family
December 25, 1930 (Age 30 years)
Death December 13, 1968 (Age 68 years)
Burial

Address: Pine Grove Cemetary
Last change November 11, 201707:37:26

Family with Elsa Lina Hermsdorf
himself
18991968
Birth: December 28, 1899Detern, Deutschland
Death: December 13, 1968Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
wife
18971992
Birth: April 12, 1897 43 40Waldheim, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1992Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Marriage
Marriage: December 25, 1930Manchester, New Hampshire, USA