Ninnefred V. Hermsdorfer, 19091913 (aged 3 years)

Name
Ninnefred V. Hermsdorfer
Given names
Ninnefred V.
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Winifred
Birth November 17, 1909 20 15
Census 1910 (aged 0)
Address: Ward 6
Death April 17, 1913 (aged 3 years)
Burial April 19, 1913 (2 days after death)
Cemetery: Oakwoods
Last change September 20, 201508:25:47

Family with parents
father
1889
Birth: July 13, 1889 19Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, USA
Death:
mother
herself
19091913
Birth: November 17, 1909 20 15Chicago, Illinois, USA
Death: April 17, 1913Chicago, Illinois, USA