Johann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer, 18831918 (age 34 years)

Name
Johann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Ulrich
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth July 10, 1883 39 30
Baptism July 21, 1883 39 30 (Age 11 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Military

Agency: 7. bayer. Infanterie-Regiment
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Dörsch
September 1, 1884 (Age 13 months)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Dörsch
September 3, 1884 (Age 13 months)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 9, 1886 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Steinhauer

Address: Nr. 24 u. Nr. 81
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 17, 1886 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 10, 1889 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 24, 1889 (Age 5 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
May 29, 1891 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
June 11, 1891 (Age 7 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 17, 1893 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 30, 1893 (Age 10 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#1
Adam Herrmannsdörfer
August 17, 1907 (Age 24 years)
MarriageAnna Katharina KramerView this family
September 1, 1907 (Age 24 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Baptism of a sonAdam Herrmannsdörfer
September 1, 1907 (Age 24 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
August 13, 1908 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 27, 1908 (Age 25 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabetha Herrmannsdörfer
January 25, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Herrmannsdörfer
February 6, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 16, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 18, 1910 (Age 26 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a son
#4
Leonhardt Herrmannsdörfer
April 9, 1912 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonLeonhardt Herrmannsdörfer
April 20, 1912 (Age 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
October 1, 1916 (Age 33 years)
Cause: vermisst
Military
Unteroffizier
1918 (Age 34 years)

Agency: 7. bayer. Infanterie-Regiment
Death February 26, 1918 (Age 34 years)
Cause of death: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial February 28, 1918 (2 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change December 30, 201905:59:23

Family with parents
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18531937
Birth: April 28, 1853Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: May 5, 1937Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1876Heinersreuth, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
18761916
Birth: December 27, 1876 32 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1916Bapaume, Frankreich
21 months
elder sister
18781957
Birth: September 26, 1878 34 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1957Mistelbach, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
himself
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18891910
Birth: March 10, 1889 45 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1910Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Margaretha Barbara Köhler
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
half-brother
18661866
Birth: December 23, 1866 22Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1866Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Anna Katharina Kramer
himself
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
18841963
Birth: February 20, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 29, 1963Lichtenfels, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 1, 1907Bayreuth, Deutschland
-1 months
son
19071961
Birth: August 17, 1907 24 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 2, 1961Bayreuth, Deutschland
12 months
son
19081942
Birth: August 13, 1908 25 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1942Dewiza, Ukraine
18 months
daughter
19101968
Birth: January 25, 1910 26 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1968Hochstadt am Main, Deutschland
2 years
son
19121974
Birth: April 9, 1912 28 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 14, 1974Bayreuth, Deutschland