Leonhardt Herrmannsdörfer, 19121974 (aged 62 years)

Name
Leonhardt Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Leonhardt
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth April 9, 1912 28 28
Baptism April 20, 1912 28 28 (aged 11 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 26, 1918 (aged 5 years)
Cause: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial of a fatherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 28, 1918 (aged 5 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageAnna Margareta DreßendörferView this family
November 17, 1934 (aged 22 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a paternal grandmotherElisabetha Hübner
May 5, 1937 (aged 25 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherElisabetha Hübner
May 9, 1937 (aged 25 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
September 15, 1942 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brotherAdam Herrmannsdörfer
September 2, 1961 (aged 49 years)
Death of a motherAnna Katharina Kramer
December 29, 1963 (aged 51 years)
Burial of a motherAnna Katharina Kramer
December 31, 1963 (aged 51 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Herrmannsdörfer
February 14, 1968 (aged 55 years)
Occupation
Maler

Address: Nr. 81 u. Nr. 64
Death August 14, 1974 (aged 62 years)
Burial August 17, 1974 (3 days after death)
Last change June 26, 201608:10:52

Family with parents
father
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18841963
Birth: February 20, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 29, 1963Lichtenfels, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 1, 1907Bayreuth, Deutschland
-1 months
elder brother
19071961
Birth: August 17, 1907 24 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 2, 1961Bayreuth, Deutschland
12 months
elder brother
19081942
Birth: August 13, 1908 25 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1942Dewiza, Ukraine
18 months
elder sister
19101968
Birth: January 25, 1910 26 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 14, 1968Hochstadt am Main, Deutschland
2 years
himself
19121974
Birth: April 9, 1912 28 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 14, 1974Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Anna Margareta Dreßendörfer
himself
19121974
Birth: April 9, 1912 28 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 14, 1974Bayreuth, Deutschland
wife
19112003
Birth: September 7, 1911Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 7, 2003Bayreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 17, 1934Bayreuth, Deutschland