Elisabetha Herrmansdörfer, 18811963 (aged 82 years)

Name
Elisabetha Herrmansdörfer
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Herrmansdörfer
Married name
Elisabetha Zeitler
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth April 5, 1881 37 27
Birth of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
July 10, 1883 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
July 21, 1883 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Dörsch
September 1, 1884 (aged 3 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Dörsch
September 3, 1884 (aged 3 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 9, 1886 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 17, 1886 (aged 5 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 10, 1889 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 24, 1889 (aged 7 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
May 29, 1891 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
June 11, 1891 (aged 10 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 17, 1893 (aged 12 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 30, 1893 (aged 12 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageJohann Albrecht ZeitlerView this family
October 25, 1906 (aged 25 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 16, 1910 (aged 28 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 18, 1910 (aged 28 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (aged 33 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
October 1, 1916 (aged 35 years)
Cause: vermisst
Death of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 26, 1918 (aged 36 years)
Cause: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 28, 1918 (aged 36 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 5, 1937 (aged 56 years)
Burial of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 9, 1937 (aged 56 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a husbandJohann Albrecht Zeitler
August 5, 1952 (aged 71 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Herrmannsdörfer
December 11, 1957 (aged 76 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 2, 1958 (aged 76 years)
Death July 7, 1963 (aged 82 years)
Last change February 9, 201613:13:16

Family with parents
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18531937
Birth: April 28, 1853Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: May 5, 1937Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1876Heinersreuth, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
18761916
Birth: December 27, 1876 32 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1916Bapaume, Frankreich
21 months
elder sister
18781957
Birth: September 26, 1878 34 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1957Mistelbach, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18891910
Birth: March 10, 1889 45 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1910Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Margaretha Barbara Köhler
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
half-brother
18661866
Birth: December 23, 1866 22Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1866Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Johann Albrecht Zeitler
husband
18811952
Birth: November 17, 1881Vollhof, Deutschland
Death: August 5, 1952Heinersreuth, Deutschland
herself
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1906Bayreuth, Deutschland