Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer, 18861958 (aged 71 years)

Name
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Married name
Margaretha Seyferth
Also known as
Margareta
Birth April 9, 1886 42 32
Baptism April 17, 1886 42 32 (aged 8 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 10, 1889 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
March 24, 1889 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
May 29, 1891 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
June 11, 1891 (aged 5 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 17, 1893 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 30, 1893 (aged 7 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageJohann SeyferthView this family
October 5, 1907 (aged 21 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 16, 1910 (aged 23 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 18, 1910 (aged 23 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (aged 28 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (aged 28 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
October 1, 1916 (aged 30 years)
Cause: vermisst
Death of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 26, 1918 (aged 31 years)
Cause: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 28, 1918 (aged 31 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 5, 1937 (aged 51 years)
Burial of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 9, 1937 (aged 51 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterJohanna Herrmannsdörfer
December 11, 1957 (aged 71 years)
Death April 2, 1958 (aged 71 years)
Last change December 30, 201906:07:18

Family with parents
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18531937
Birth: April 28, 1853Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: May 5, 1937Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1876Heinersreuth, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
18761916
Birth: December 27, 1876 32 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1916Bapaume, Frankreich
21 months
elder sister
18781957
Birth: September 26, 1878 34 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1957Mistelbach, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18891910
Birth: March 10, 1889 45 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1910Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Margaretha Barbara Köhler
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
half-brother
18661866
Birth: December 23, 1866 22Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1866Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Johann Seyferth
husband
1881
Birth: August 14, 1881Tauschthal, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 5, 1907Bayreuth, Deutschland