Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer, 18911970 (age 79 years)

Name
Margaretha Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Married name
Margaretha Fischer
Also known as
Margareta
Birth May 29, 1891 47 38
Baptism June 11, 1891 47 38 (Age 13 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 17, 1893 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
December 30, 1893 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 16, 1910 (Age 18 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 18, 1910 (Age 18 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (Age 23 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
October 1, 1916 (Age 25 years)
Cause: vermisst
Death of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 26, 1918 (Age 26 years)
Cause: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 28, 1918 (Age 26 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageFriedrich FischerView this family
November 17, 1921 (Age 30 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 5, 1937 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 9, 1937 (Age 45 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterJohanna Herrmannsdörfer
December 11, 1957 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 2, 1958 (Age 66 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Herrmansdörfer
July 7, 1963 (Age 72 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
September 6, 1963 (Age 72 years)
Burial of a sisterBarbara Herrmannsdörfer
September 9, 1963 (Age 72 years)
Death July 8, 1970 (Age 79 years)
Burial July 11, 1970 (3 days after death)
Last change December 30, 201908:59:21

Family with parents
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18531937
Birth: April 28, 1853Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: May 5, 1937Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1876Heinersreuth, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
18761916
Birth: December 27, 1876 32 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1916Bapaume, Frankreich
21 months
elder sister
18781957
Birth: September 26, 1878 34 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1957Mistelbach, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
18891910
Birth: March 10, 1889 45 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1910Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
herself
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Margaretha Barbara Köhler
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
half-brother
18661866
Birth: December 23, 1866 22Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1866Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Friedrich Fischer
husband
18911972
Birth: February 14, 1891Busbach, Deutschland
Death: June 28, 1972Bayreuth, Deutschland
herself
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 17, 1921Bayreuth, Deutschland