Barbara Herrmannsdörfer, 18931963 (age 69 years)

Name
Barbara Herrmannsdörfer
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Married name
Barbara Zeitler
Birth December 17, 1893 49 40
Baptism December 30, 1893 49 40 (Age 13 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 16, 1910 (Age 16 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
February 18, 1910 (Age 16 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (Age 21 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (Age 21 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
October 1, 1916 (Age 22 years)
Cause: vermisst
Death of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 26, 1918 (Age 24 years)
Cause: An den Kriegsfolgen in der Heimat verstorben
Burial of a brotherJohann Ulrich Herrmannsdörfer
February 28, 1918 (Age 24 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margareta Zeitler
June 9, 1918 (Age 24 years)
MarriageJohann Peter ZeitlerView this family
February 8, 1919 (Age 25 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a daughter
#2
Lisette Zeitler
October 5, 1919 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 5, 1937 (Age 43 years)
Burial of a motherElisabetha Hübner
May 9, 1937 (Age 43 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a husbandJohann Peter Zeitler
July 27, 1945 (Age 51 years)
Burial of a husbandJohann Peter Zeitler
July 30, 1945 (Age 51 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterJohanna Herrmannsdörfer
December 11, 1957 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Herrmannsdörfer
April 2, 1958 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Herrmansdörfer
July 7, 1963 (Age 69 years)
Death September 6, 1963 (Age 69 years)
Burial September 9, 1963 (3 days after death)
Last change June 26, 201618:00:06

Family with parents
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18531937
Birth: April 28, 1853Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: May 5, 1937Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 27, 1876Heinersreuth, Deutschland
8 months
elder brother
18761916
Birth: December 27, 1876 32 23Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1916Bapaume, Frankreich
21 months
elder sister
18781957
Birth: September 26, 1878 34 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1957Mistelbach, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
18831918
Birth: July 10, 1883 39 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 26, 1918Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
18861958
Birth: April 9, 1886 42 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 2, 1958Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
18891910
Birth: March 10, 1889 45 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1910Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
18911970
Birth: May 29, 1891 47 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1970Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Father’s family with Margaretha Barbara Köhler
father
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
half-brother
18661866
Birth: December 23, 1866 22Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1866Bayreuth, Deutschland
Family with Johann Peter Zeitler
husband
18841945
Birth: April 24, 1884Vollhof, Deutschland
Death: July 27, 1945Bayreuth, Deutschland
herself
18931963
Birth: December 17, 1893 49 40Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1963Bayreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 8, 1919Bayreuth, Deutschland
-8 months
daughter
19181995
Birth: June 9, 1918 34 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1995Bayreuth, Deutschland
16 months
daughter
1919
Birth: October 5, 1919 35 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: