Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler, 17561790 (age 34 years)

Name
Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler
Given names
Margaretha Cunigunda
Surname
Köhler
Married name
Margaretha Cunigunda Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth March 7, 1756
Baptism March 8, 1756 (Age 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageGeorg HermannsdörferView this family
October 2, 1777 (Age 21 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer
July 27, 1778 (Age 22 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer
July 29, 1778 (Age 22 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
December 22, 1780 (Age 24 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
December 23, 1780 (Age 24 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Hermannsdörfer
June 25, 1783 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
June 26, 1783 (Age 27 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Regina Hermansdörfer
October 18, 1787 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Regina Hermansdörfer
October 19, 1787 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#5
Cunigunda Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1790 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterCunigunda Hermansdörfer
June 9, 1790 (Age 34 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death June 12, 1790 (Age 34 years)
Burial June 14, 1790 (2 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change June 23, 201616:55:30

Family with Georg Hermannsdörfer
husband
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
herself
17561790
Birth: March 7, 1756Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1777Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
17781855
Birth: July 27, 1778 27 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1855Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17831825
Birth: June 25, 1783 32 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Oberobsang, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17871837
Birth: October 18, 1787 36 31Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1837Neustädtlein, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17901790
Birth: June 8, 1790 39 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Georg Hermannsdörfer + Cunigunda Köhler
husband
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17621828
Birth: August 15, 1762Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1828Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1791Bayreuth, Deutschland
13 months
step-son
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
step-son
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
4 years
step-daughter
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
step-son
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
4 years
step-son
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
step-son
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: