Cunigunda Köhler, 17621828 (aged 65 years)

Name
Cunigunda Köhler
Given names
Cunigunda
Surname
Köhler
Married name
Cunigunda Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Motschenbacher
Birth August 15, 1762
Baptism August 15, 1762 (aged 0 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageGeorg HermannsdörferView this family
March 7, 1791 (aged 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a sonJohann Eberhard Hermansdörfer
April 1, 1792 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Eberhard Hermansdörfer
April 2, 1792 (aged 29 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 12, 1794 (aged 32 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 12, 1794 (aged 32 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
March 21, 1798 (aged 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
March 22, 1798 (aged 35 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 18, 1801 (aged 38 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 22, 1801 (aged 38 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 20, 1805 (aged 42 years)
Baptism of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 23, 1805 (aged 42 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 24, 1808 (aged 45 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 28, 1808 (aged 45 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a husbandGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1814 (aged 51 years)
Burial of a husbandGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 30, 1814 (aged 51 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Marriage of a childJohann Eberhard HermansdörferAnna EdlerView this family
September 1, 1819 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg TrautnerElisabetha HermansdörferView this family
November 20, 1827 (aged 65 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death January 11, 1828 (aged 65 years)
Burial January 14, 1828 (3 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change June 24, 201605:16:22

Family with Georg Hermannsdörfer
husband
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
herself
17621828
Birth: August 15, 1762Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1828Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1791Bayreuth, Deutschland
13 months
son
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
4 years
son
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
son
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Georg Hermannsdörfer + Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler
husband
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17561790
Birth: March 7, 1756Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1777Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
step-daughter
17781855
Birth: July 27, 1778 27 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1855Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
step-daughter
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
step-daughter
17831825
Birth: June 25, 1783 32 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Oberobsang, Deutschland
4 years
step-daughter
17871837
Birth: October 18, 1787 36 31Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1837Neustädtlein, Deutschland
3 years
step-daughter
17901790
Birth: June 8, 1790 39 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland