Georg Hermersdörffer, 17171759 (aged 42 years)

Name
Georg Hermersdörffer
Given names
Georg
Surname
Hermersdörffer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1717
MarriageChristina DörflerView this family
January 16, 1746 (aged 29 years)
Occupation
Dienstknecht
1746 (aged 29 years)
Occupation
Beständner
1747 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
July 2, 1747 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
July 3, 1747 (aged 30 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 26, 1751 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a sonGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1751 (aged 34 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Occupation
Tagelöhner
1753 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
May 24, 1753 (aged 36 years)
Baptism of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
May 25, 1753 (aged 36 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
February 15, 1757 (aged 40 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
February 16, 1757 (aged 40 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death before February 17, 1759 (aged 42 years)
Burial February 17, 1759 (on the date of death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Religion
evangelisch

Last change October 31, 201706:51:59

Family with Christina Dörfler
himself
17171759
Birth: about 1717Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before February 17, 1759Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
17221792
Birth: October 26, 1722 31 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1792Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 16, 1746St. Georgen, Deutschland
18 months
son
1747
Birth: July 2, 1747 30 24Denzenlohe, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17531753
Birth: May 24, 1753 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before June 1, 1753Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17571807
Birth: February 15, 1757 40 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1807Heinersreuth, Deutschland