Christina Dörfler, 17221792 (aged 70 years)

Name
Christina Dörfler
Given names
Christina
Surname
Dörfler
Married name
Christina Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth October 26, 1722 31 25
Baptism October 27, 1722 31 25 (aged 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageGeorg HermersdörfferView this family
January 16, 1746 (aged 23 years)
Occupation
Dienstmagd

Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
July 2, 1747 (aged 24 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
July 3, 1747 (aged 24 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 26, 1751 (aged 28 years)
Baptism of a sonGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1751 (aged 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
May 24, 1753 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
May 25, 1753 (aged 30 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
February 15, 1757 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Hermesdörfer
February 16, 1757 (aged 34 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a husbandGeorg Hermersdörffer
before February 17, 1759 (aged 36 years)
Burial of a husbandGeorg Hermersdörffer
February 17, 1759 (aged 36 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a fatherMatthäus Dörfler
January 28, 1762 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Kolb
March 8, 1762 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HermannsdörferMargaretha Cunigunda KöhlerView this family
October 2, 1777 (aged 54 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Marriage of a childJohann Georg HerrnlebenElisabetha HermesdörferView this family
November 25, 1781 (aged 59 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Marriage of a childGeorg HermannsdörferCunigunda KöhlerView this family
March 7, 1791 (aged 68 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death December 27, 1792 (aged 70 years)
Last change October 16, 201707:32:48

Family with parents
father
16901762
Birth: December 26, 1690Obergräfenthal, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1762Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
16971762
Birth: May 7, 1697Unterwaiz, Deutschland
Death: March 8, 1762Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1721Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
11 months
herself
17221792
Birth: October 26, 1722 31 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1792Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Family with Georg Hermersdörffer
husband
17171759
Birth: about 1717Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before February 17, 1759Heinersreuth, Deutschland
herself
17221792
Birth: October 26, 1722 31 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 27, 1792Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 16, 1746St. Georgen, Deutschland
18 months
son
1747
Birth: July 2, 1747 30 24Denzenlohe, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
17531753
Birth: May 24, 1753 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: before June 1, 1753Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
17571807
Birth: February 15, 1757 40 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1807Heinersreuth, Deutschland