James Robert Hermsdorfer, 19322003 (aged 70 years)

Name
James Robert Hermsdorfer
Given names
James Robert
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Nickname
Jas
Birth September 4, 1932 37 30
Birth of a sisterEllen Marie Hermsdorfer
December 7, 1935 (aged 3 years)
Census 1940 (aged 7 years)
Address: George Street 905
Death of a paternal grandmotherSarah A. Studt
November 1, 1940 (aged 8 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Frederick Hermsdorfer
December 21, 1948 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sonJohn William Hermsdorfer
June 29, 1961 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherMary Catherine Noon
July 20, 1967 (aged 34 years)
Residence 1995 (aged 62 years)
Address: 159 Jones St, Lilly, Pennsylvania 15938
Death April 2, 2003 (aged 70 years)
Burial
Address: Saint Brigid Cemetery
Last change December 24, 201506:50:28

Family with parents
father
18941948
Birth: December 13, 1894 36 35Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: December 21, 1948Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
mother
19021967
Birth: January 9, 1902Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: July 20, 1967Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
himself
19322003
Birth: September 4, 1932 37 30Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 2, 2003Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
3 years
younger sister
19352007
Birth: December 7, 1935 40 33Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 8, 2007Pennsylvania, USA
sister
Private
Family with Private
himself
19322003
Birth: September 4, 1932 37 30Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: April 2, 2003Lilly, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
19611979
Birth: June 29, 1961 28Johnstown, Cambria, Pennsylvania, USA
Death: March 25, 1979Worleytown, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA