Georg Hermansdörfer, 18051850 (age 45 years)

Name
Georg Hermansdörfer
Given names
Georg
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Herrmansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth March 20, 1805 53 42
Baptism March 23, 1805 53 42 (Age 3 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 24, 1808 (Age 3 years)
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Address: Nr. 34
Baptism of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 28, 1808 (Age 3 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1814 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 30, 1814 (Age 9 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 10, 1825 (Age 20 years)
Burial of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 12, 1825 (Age 20 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 11, 1828 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 14, 1828 (Age 22 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
August 17, 1831 (Age 26 years)
Burial of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
August 20, 1831 (Age 26 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageBarbara DörschView this family
November 14, 1833 (Age 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Hermannsdörfer
January 4, 1834 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Hermannsdörfer
January 12, 1834 (Age 28 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 12, 1835 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 14, 1835 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Hermannsdörfer
June 5, 1837 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
June 18, 1837 (Age 32 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a half-sisterAnna Regina Hermansdörfer
December 23, 1837 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabetha Herrmansdörfer
September 24, 1839 (Age 34 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseiten fehlen
Baptism of a daughterElisabetha Herrmansdörfer
October 5, 1839 (Age 34 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
December 5, 1841 (Age 36 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
December 15, 1841 (Age 36 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 30, 1844 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
February 11, 1844 (Age 38 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
April 29, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
May 17, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a brotherJohann Eberhard Hermansdörfer
September 27, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Eberhard Hermansdörfer
September 29, 1846 (Age 41 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death July 23, 1850 (Age 45 years)
Burial July 26, 1850 (3 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change December 28, 201911:17:04

Family with parents
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
17621828
Birth: August 15, 1762Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1828Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1791Bayreuth, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
4 years
himself
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
17561790
Birth: March 7, 1756Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1777Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
half-sister
17781855
Birth: July 27, 1778 27 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1855Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
half-sister
17831825
Birth: June 25, 1783 32 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Oberobsang, Deutschland
4 years
half-sister
17871837
Birth: October 18, 1787 36 31Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1837Neustädtlein, Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
17901790
Birth: June 8, 1790 39 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Family with Barbara Dörsch
himself
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
18111884
Birth: August 27, 1811Weickenreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 14, 1833Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 months
daughter
18341896
Birth: January 4, 1834 28 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1896Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
son
18371878
Birth: June 5, 1837 32 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 11, 1878Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1839
Birth: September 24, 1839 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
18411896
Birth: December 5, 1841 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1896
2 years
son
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
son
1846
Birth: April 29, 1846 41 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: