Anna Catharina Hermannsdörfer, 18411896 (age 54 years)

Name
Anna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Anna Catharina
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Katharina
Birth December 5, 1841 36 30
Baptism December 15, 1841 36 30 (Age 10 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 30, 1844 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
February 11, 1844 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
April 29, 1846 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
May 17, 1846 (Age 4 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 23, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 26, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Hermansdörfer
May 30, 1867 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Hermansdörfer
June 9, 1867 (Age 25 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
April 11, 1878 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Dörsch
September 1, 1884 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Dörsch
September 3, 1884 (Age 42 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death January 10, 1896 (Age 54 years)

Last change June 24, 201606:11:19

Family with parents
father
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18111884
Birth: August 27, 1811Weickenreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 14, 1833Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 months
elder sister
18341896
Birth: January 4, 1834 28 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1896Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
18371878
Birth: June 5, 1837 32 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 11, 1878Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1839
Birth: September 24, 1839 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
herself
18411896
Birth: December 5, 1841 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1896
2 years
younger brother
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1846
Birth: April 29, 1846 41 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
… … + Anna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
herself
18411896
Birth: December 5, 1841 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1896
son
1867
Birth: May 30, 1867 25Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death: