Johann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer, 1846

Name
Johann Wolfgang Herrmansdörfer
Given names
Johann Wolfgang
Surname
Herrmansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Hermansdörfer
Birth April 29, 1846 41 34
Baptism May 17, 1846 41 34 (Age 18 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 23, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 26, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Occupation
Arbeiter

Residence from 1873 to 1880 (Age 26 years)
Beruf 1875 (Age 28 years)
Residence 1876 (Age 29 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
April 11, 1878 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Dörsch
September 1, 1884 (Age 38 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Dörsch
September 3, 1884 (Age 38 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterAnna Catharina Hermannsdörfer
January 10, 1896 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Hermannsdörfer
January 12, 1896 (Age 49 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1896 (Age 49 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 14, 1915 (Age 68 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
January 16, 1915 (Age 68 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death

Last change April 4, 202006:30:05

Family with parents
father
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
18111884
Birth: August 27, 1811Weickenreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 14, 1833Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 months
elder sister
18341896
Birth: January 4, 1834 28 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1896Heinersreuth, Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
18371878
Birth: June 5, 1837 32 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 11, 1878Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1839
Birth: September 24, 1839 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18411896
Birth: December 5, 1841 36 30Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1896
2 years
elder brother
18441915
Birth: January 30, 1844 38 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 14, 1915Heinersreuth, Deutschland
2 years
himself
1846
Birth: April 29, 1846 41 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: