Johann Albrecht Zeitler, 18811952 (aged 70 years)

Name
Johann Albrecht Zeitler
Given names
Johann Albrecht
Surname
Zeitler
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth November 17, 1881
Note: unehelich
MarriageElisabetha HerrmansdörferView this family
October 25, 1906 (aged 24 years)
Death August 5, 1952 (aged 70 years)
Last change December 29, 201917:22:04

Family with Elisabetha Herrmansdörfer
himself
18811952
Birth: November 17, 1881Vollhof, Deutschland
Death: August 5, 1952Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
18811963
Birth: April 5, 1881 37 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1963Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1906Bayreuth, Deutschland