Hans Adam Hermersdörfer, 1681

Name
Hans Adam Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hans Adam
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Johann Hermsdörfer
Birth October 26, 1681 31 31
Birth of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
February 19, 1684 (Age 2 years)
MarriageDorothea View this family
October 25, 1703 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Wentzl Hermersdörfer
September 17, 1704 (Age 22 years)
Note: Patin Dorothea Hermersdörfer
Birth of a son
#2
Hans Lorentz Hermersdörfer
April 29, 1706 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonHans Lorentz Hermersdörfer
May 6, 1706 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonJohann Wentzl Hermersdörfer
May 17, 1706 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Anton Hermersdörfer
May 12, 1707 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonAnton Hermersdörfer
June 10, 1707 (Age 25 years)
Event
Taufpate
April 30, 1708 (Age 26 years)
Event
Taufpate
December 10, 1708 (Age 27 years)
MarriageMaria View this family
about 1709 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Rosina Hermersdörfer
June 10, 1709 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterRosina Hermersdörfer
June 29, 1709 (Age 27 years)
Event
Taufpate
July 14, 1709 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastian Hermsdorffer
about 1710 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
June 18, 1710 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Hermersdörfer
June 20, 1710 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Hans Hermersdörfer
October 26, 1711 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonHans Hermersdörfer
January 24, 1713 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Hans Carl Hermersdörfer
October 23, 1713 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonHans Carl Hermersdörfer
November 3, 1713 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Eva Hermersdörfer
September 30, 1714 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Eva Hermersdörfer
December 13, 1714 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherEva Hontz
June 18, 1715 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherLorentz Hermersdörfer
July 27, 1715 (Age 33 years)
Event
Taufpate
March 27, 1722 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherHans Mathes Hermersdörfer
October 27, 1727 (Age 46 years)
Death of a wifeMaria
November 24, 1729 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childSebastian HermsdorfferSophia View this family
February 1739 (Age 57 years)
Address: 08 Maria Treu
Death of a brotherHans Carl Hermersdörfer
August 28, 1752 (Age 70 years)
Death

Last change February 4, 201811:19:29

Family with parents
father
16501715
Birth: about 1650 40 37Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: July 27, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
mother
16501715
Birth: about 1650Schimberg (Podhůří), Tschechien
Death: June 18, 1715Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 29, 1673Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
9 months
elder sibling
1673
Birth: November 6, 1673 23 23Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
1675
Birth: September 22, 1675 25 25Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
17 months
elder brother
1677
Birth: February 5, 1677 27 27Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
16791752
Birth: March 6, 1679 29 29Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: August 28, 1752Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
3 years
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
16841727
Birth: February 19, 1684 34 34Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: October 27, 1727Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Family with Dorothea
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1680
Birth: about 1680Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 25, 1703Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
11 months
son
17041706
Birth: September 17, 1704 22 24Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death: May 17, 1706Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
20 months
son
17061706
Birth: April 29, 1706 24 26Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: May 6, 1706Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
13 months
son
17071707
Birth: May 12, 1707 25 27Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 10, 1707Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
4 years
son
Family with Maria
himself
1681
Birth: October 26, 1681 31 31Kunnersdorf (Kundratice), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1709
5 months
daughter
17091709
Birth: June 10, 1709 27 29Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1709Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
12 months
daughter
17101710
Birth: June 18, 1710 28 30Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: June 20, 1710Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
17 months
son
17111713
Birth: October 26, 1711 30 31Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: January 24, 1713Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
2 years
son
17131713
Birth: October 23, 1713 31 33Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: November 3, 1713Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
11 months
daughter
17141714
Birth: September 30, 1714 32 34Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien
Death: December 13, 1714Sadschitz (Zaječice), Tschechien