Johann Eberhard Hermansdörfer, 17921846 (aged 54 years)

Name
Johann Eberhard Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johann Eberhard
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Herrmansdörfer
Birth April 1, 1792 41 29
Baptism April 2, 1792 41 29 (aged 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Address: Nr. 45
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristina Dörfler
December 27, 1792 (aged 8 months)
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 12, 1794 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
October 12, 1794 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
March 21, 1798 (aged 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
March 22, 1798 (aged 5 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 18, 1801 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 22, 1801 (aged 8 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 20, 1805 (aged 12 years)
Baptism of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 23, 1805 (aged 12 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 24, 1808 (aged 16 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 28, 1808 (aged 16 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1814 (aged 21 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 30, 1814 (aged 21 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a sonJohann Edler
November 1, 1816 (aged 24 years)
MarriageAnna EdlerView this family
September 1, 1819 (aged 27 years)
Death of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 10, 1825 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 12, 1825 (aged 33 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 11, 1828 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 14, 1828 (aged 35 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
August 17, 1831 (aged 39 years)
Burial of a sisterElisabetha Hermansdörfer
August 20, 1831 (aged 39 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 12, 1835 (aged 42 years)
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 14, 1835 (aged 42 years)
Death of a half-sisterAnna Regina Hermansdörfer
December 23, 1837 (aged 45 years)
Death September 27, 1846 (aged 54 years)
Burial September 29, 1846 (2 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change June 24, 201605:28:24

Family with parents
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
17621828
Birth: August 15, 1762Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1828Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1791Bayreuth, Deutschland
13 months
himself
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
17561790
Birth: March 7, 1756Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1777Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
half-sister
17781855
Birth: July 27, 1778 27 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1855Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
half-sister
17831825
Birth: June 25, 1783 32 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Oberobsang, Deutschland
4 years
half-sister
17871837
Birth: October 18, 1787 36 31Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1837Neustädtlein, Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
17901790
Birth: June 8, 1790 39 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Family with Anna Edler
himself
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
wife
17901863
Birth: November 16, 1790Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1863Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 1, 1819Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
-3 years
son
18161816
Birth: November 1, 1816 24 25Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1816Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Nikolaus Förtsch + Anna Edler
partner’s partner
18051884
Birth: January 23, 1805Oberwaiz, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1884Heinersreuth, Deutschland
wife
17901863
Birth: November 16, 1790Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1863Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 16, 1849Bayreuth, Deutschland