Elisabetha Hermansdörfer, 17981831 (aged 33 years)

Name
Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Elisabetha Trautner
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth March 21, 1798 46 35
Baptism March 22, 1798 46 35 (aged 1 day)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 18, 1801 (aged 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
February 22, 1801 (aged 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 20, 1805 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
March 23, 1805 (aged 7 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 24, 1808 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Hermannsdörfer
April 28, 1808 (aged 10 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 27, 1814 (aged 16 years)
Burial of a fatherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
March 30, 1814 (aged 16 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
April 23, 1824 (aged 26 years)
Address: Nr. 45
Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a sonJohann Georg Hermannsdörfer
May 1, 1824 (aged 26 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Trautner
November 4, 1825 (aged 27 years)
Note: vorehelich
Death of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 10, 1825 (aged 27 years)
Burial of a half-sisterCatharina Hermannsdörfer
November 12, 1825 (aged 27 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageGeorg TrautnerView this family
November 20, 1827 (aged 29 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 11, 1828 (aged 29 years)
Burial of a motherCunigunda Köhler
January 14, 1828 (aged 29 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death August 17, 1831 (aged 33 years)
Burial August 20, 1831 (3 days after death)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Last change December 28, 201910:33:34

Family with parents
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
mother
17621828
Birth: August 15, 1762Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: January 11, 1828Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: March 7, 1791Bayreuth, Deutschland
13 months
elder brother
17921846
Birth: April 1, 1792 41 29Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 27, 1846Bayreuth, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
4 years
herself
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18051850
Birth: March 20, 1805 53 42Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1850Heinersreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Father’s family with Margaretha Cunigunda Köhler
father
17511814
Birth: March 26, 1751 34 28Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1814Heinersreuth, Deutschland
step-mother
17561790
Birth: March 7, 1756Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 12, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 2, 1777Bayreuth, Deutschland
10 months
half-sister
17781855
Birth: July 27, 1778 27 22Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 4, 1855Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
half-sister
1780
Birth: December 22, 1780 29 24Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
half-sister
17831825
Birth: June 25, 1783 32 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: November 10, 1825Oberobsang, Deutschland
4 years
half-sister
17871837
Birth: October 18, 1787 36 31Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1837Neustädtlein, Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
17901790
Birth: June 8, 1790 39 34Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: June 24, 1790Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Family with Georg Trautner
husband
18001860
Birth: January 6, 1800
Death: July 14, 1860Heinersreuth, Deutschland
herself
17981831
Birth: March 21, 1798 46 35Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 17, 1831Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1827Bayreuth, Deutschland
-4 years
son
18241824
Birth: April 23, 1824 24 26Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 19, 1824Heinersreuth, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
18251868
Birth: November 4, 1825 25 27Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 8, 1868Denzenlohe, Deutschland