Anna Hermannsdörfer, 18291917 (age 88 years)

Name
Anna Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Anna
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Barbara
Birth March 8, 1829 28 27
Baptism March 19, 1829 28 27 (Age 11 days)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherKonrad Hermannsdörfer
May 28, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherKonrad Hermannsdörfer
June 5, 1831 (Age 2 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterAntonie Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterAntonie Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
January 13, 1834 (Age 4 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 28, 1836 (Age 7 years)
Note: Totgeburt
Death of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 28, 1836 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherMagdalena Hermannsdörfer
July 22, 1837 (Age 8 years)
Baptism of a brotherMagdalena Hermannsdörfer
August 4, 1837 (Age 8 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a brotherKonrad Herrmansdörfer
May 31, 1839 (Age 10 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseiten fehlen
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 19, 1840 (Age 11 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseiten fehlen
Baptism of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
April 2, 1840 (Age 11 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
January 31, 1843 (Age 13 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Catharina Herrmannsdörfer
February 1, 1843 (Age 13 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 5, 1845 (Age 16 years)
Address: Schmatzenhöhe
Burial of a motherAnna Barbara Weisheit
June 9, 1845 (Age 16 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Conrad Hermansdörfer
August 4, 1850 (Age 21 years)
Note: unehelich
Baptism of a sonJohann Conrad Hermansdörfer
August 11, 1850 (Age 21 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a sonJohann Conrad Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1851 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Babetta Hermansdörfer
April 25, 1860 (Age 31 years)

Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a daughterAnna Babetta Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1860 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 10, 1861 (Age 31 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Paulus Hermansdörfer
January 13, 1861 (Age 31 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
MarriageJohann Carl HerathView this family
September 8, 1861 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherKonrad Hermannsdörfer
June 20, 1875 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 14, 1917 (Age 88 years)
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Johanna Herrmansdörfer
March 17, 1917 (Age 88 years)
Address: Stadtfriedhof
Death April 29, 1917 (Age 88 years)

Last change December 28, 201912:03:35

Family with parents
father
18011861
Birth: February 18, 1801 49 38Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1861Meyernberg, Deutschland
mother
18021845
Birth: February 23, 1802Donndorf, Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1845Meyernberg, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 10, 1829Bayreuth, Deutschland
-3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
18291917
Birth: March 8, 1829 28 27Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1917
2 years
younger brother
18311875
Birth: May 28, 1831 30 29Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1875Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: January 2, 1834 32 31Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18361836
Birth: August 28, 1836 35 34Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: August 28, 1836Meyernberg, Deutschland
11 months
younger brother
1837
Birth: July 22, 1837 36 35Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
23 months
younger brother
1839
Birth: May 31, 1839 38 37Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
10 months
younger sister
18401917
Birth: March 19, 1840 39 38Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1917Meyernberg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1843
Birth: January 31, 1843 41 40Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death:
… … + Anna Hermannsdörfer
herself
18291917
Birth: March 8, 1829 28 27Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1917
son
18501851
Birth: August 4, 1850 21Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: March 9, 1851
Family with Johann Carl Herath
husband
herself
18291917
Birth: March 8, 1829 28 27Meyernberg, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1917
Marriage
Marriage: September 8, 1861Bayreuth, Deutschland
-17 months
daughter
1860
Birth: April 25, 1860 27 31
Death: