Rudolf Josef Hermsdörfer, 1850

Name
Rudolf Josef Hermsdörfer
Given names
Rudolf Josef
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Joseph Hermsdorfer
Birth about 1850
MarriageAnna MuhitschView this family

Occupation
Lehrer

Address: Ottendorf
Birth of a sonGustav August Hermsdörfer
May 17, 1872 (aged 22 years)
Occupation
Lehrer
January 3, 1875 (aged 25 years)
Address: früher Weidegg
Birth of a sonRudolf Hermsdörfer
April 15, 1878 (aged 28 years)
Address: Münchegg 23
Occupation
Schulleiter
from 1879 to 1880 (aged 30 years)
Employer: Volksschule
Birth of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
March 14, 1880 (aged 30 years)
Address: Mönchegg 23
Birth of a sonMax Hermsdorfer
August 28, 1889 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childGustav August HermsdörferMaria PabstView this family
about 1890 (aged 40 years)

Marriage of a childFranz HermsdörferMaria KalesView this family
February 10, 1907 (aged 57 years)
Marriage of a childMax HermsdorferMaria BergerView this family
March 5, 1917 (aged 67 years)
Death

Last change November 18, 201710:04:03

Family with Anna Muhitsch
himself
1850
Birth: about 1850Österreich
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
18721925
Birth: May 17, 1872 22 22Österreich
Death: August 26, 1925Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA
6 years
son
18781893
Birth: April 15, 1878 28 28Obdach, Österreich
Death: February 11, 1893Graz, Österreich
23 months
son
18801949
Birth: March 14, 1880 30 30Obdach, Österreich
Death: September 7, 1949Graz, Österreich
10 years
son
18891950
Birth: August 28, 1889 39 39Graz, Österreich
Death: March 3, 1950Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA