Albert Hermansdörffer, 16111672 (aged 61 years)

Name
Albert Hermansdörffer
Given names
Albert
Surname
Hermansdörffer
Also known as
Helmbsdorfer
Birth 1611 26 30
Occupation
Bauer

Death of a fatherCunz Herrmannsdörfer
about 1616 (aged 5 years)
MarriageElisabeth SchirmerView this family
April 1638 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Hermansdörffer
April 7, 1643 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Herrmannsdörfer
May 31, 1644 (aged 33 years)
Residence 1646 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 16, ein Gut (ehemals Künßberg-Dannendorf)
Death of a motherMargaret Zimmermann
June 11, 1646 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonThomas Hermansdörffer
July 8, 1646 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Hermansdörffer
July 8, 1646 (aged 35 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Schirmer
February 15, 1649 (aged 38 years)
MarriageAnna PätzoldView this family
February 25, 1650 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörffer
October 28, 1650 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonMartin Herrmansdörfer
April 28, 1652 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonFridericus Hermansdörffer
June 30, 1654 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
June 16, 1656 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Herrmansdörffer
September 1, 1658 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a sonErhard Herrmannsdörffer
April 25, 1661 (aged 50 years)
Residence 1662 (aged 51 years)
Address: Nr. 27, Gut
Birth of a sonAlbert Herrmannsdörffer
October 13, 1663 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a daughterMartha Herrmannsdörffer
November 20, 1664 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Herrmansdörffer
July 13, 1667 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a daughterMargaretha Herrmansdörffer
March 28, 1670 (aged 59 years)
Death March 5, 1672 (aged 61 years)
Burial March 8, 1672 (3 days after death)

Last change December 25, 201906:04:20

Family with parents
father
15851616
Birth: 1585Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: about 1616Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
15811646
Birth: 1581Tröbersdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 11, 1646Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: 1610Eckersdorf, Deutschland
2 years
himself
Family with Anna Pätzold
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 25, 1650Eckersdorf, Deutschland
8 months
daughter
16501726
Birth: October 28, 1650 39 20Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1726Forst, Deutschland
18 months
son
16521705
Birth: April 28, 1652 41 22Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 25, 1705Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
son
16541692
Birth: June 30, 1654 43 24Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 12, 1692Oberwaiz, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
16561660
Birth: June 16, 1656 45 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 20, 1660Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
16581660
Birth: September 1, 1658 47 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 19, 1660Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
16611727
Birth: April 25, 1661 50 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 30, 1727Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
16631663
Birth: October 13, 1663 52 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 21, 1663Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
16641675
Birth: November 20, 1664 53 34Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 3, 1675Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
16671719
Birth: July 13, 1667 56 37Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1719Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
16701734
Birth: March 28, 1670 59 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: July 11, 1734Geigenreuth, Deutschland
Family with Elisabeth Schirmer
himself
wife
16111649
Birth: 1611Dörnhof, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1649Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 1638Eckersdorf, Deutschland
5 years
son
16431643
Birth: April 7, 1643 32 32Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 19, 1643Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
16441644
Birth: May 31, 1644 33 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: July 26, 1644Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
2 years
son
16461646
Birth: July 8, 1646 35 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1646Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
0 months
daughter
16461646
Birth: July 8, 1646 35 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: August 15, 1646Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland