Johann Adam Herrmansdörffer, 17151777 (aged 61 years)

Name
Johann Adam /Herrmansdörffer/
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
/Hermesdörfer/
Birth June 24, 1715 27 25
Occupation
Steinbrecher

Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
February 23, 1718 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
February 2, 1721 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 1, 1724 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 11, 1727 (aged 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Förtsch
June 4, 1728 (aged 12 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 20, 1731 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
April 11, 1731 (aged 15 years)
MarriageAnna RoßView this family
December 3, 1739 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterBarbara Hermesdörfer
June 23, 1741 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonJoseph Hermesdörfer
October 13, 1743 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermesdörfer
August 13, 1746 (aged 31 years)
Death of a motherElisabetha Roder
November 12, 1748 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Margaretha Herrmansdörfer
1749 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes HerrmannsdörfferAnna HackerView this family
July 15, 1749 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
June 3, 1751 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Herrmannsdörffer
January 17, 1755 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Adam Hermesdörfer
May 2, 1755 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermansdörffer
December 15, 1756 (aged 41 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Roß
April 4, 1765 (aged 49 years)

Death of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 10, 1766 (aged 50 years)

Marriage of a childJoseph HermesdörferDorothea WeidnerView this family
January 13, 1774 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
November 26, 1776 (aged 61 years)
Death April 7, 1777 (aged 61 years)
Last change December 25, 201906:20:17

Family with parents
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
16901748
Birth: April 7, 1690Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1748Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1713Eckersdorf, Deutschland
19 months
himself
17151777
Birth: June 24, 1715 27 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1777Dörnhof, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
1718
Birth: February 23, 1718 29 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17211779
Birth: February 2, 1721 32 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1779Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17241731
Birth: January 1, 1724 35 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1731Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17311776
Birth: April 11, 1731 42 41Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1776Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Hacker
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1749Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Family with Anna Roß
himself
17151777
Birth: June 24, 1715 27 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1777Dörnhof, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: December 3, 1739Eckersdorf, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
17411799
Birth: June 23, 1741 25 26Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1799
2 years
son
17431796
Birth: October 13, 1743 28 28Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1796
3 years
daughter
17461799
Birth: August 13, 1746 31 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: November 4, 1799
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
1751
Birth: June 3, 1751 35 36Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
1755
Birth: May 2, 1755 39 40Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
20 months
son
1756
Birth: December 15, 1756 41 41Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: