Johannes Herrmansdörffer, 1718

Name
Johannes /Herrmansdörffer/
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
/Herrmansdörfer/
Birth February 23, 1718 29 27
Birth of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
February 2, 1721 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 1, 1724 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 11, 1727 (aged 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Förtsch
June 4, 1728 (aged 10 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 20, 1731 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
April 11, 1731 (aged 13 years)
MarriageAnna Magdalena PoppView this family
November 26, 1744 (aged 26 years)
Address: Stadtkirche
Death of a motherElisabetha Roder
November 12, 1748 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes HerrmannsdörfferAnna HackerView this family
July 15, 1749 (aged 31 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Herrmannsdörffer
January 17, 1755 (aged 36 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 10, 1766 (aged 48 years)

Death of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
November 26, 1776 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
April 7, 1777 (aged 59 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Herrmansdörffer
October 27, 1779 (aged 61 years)
Death

Last change December 16, 201910:19:00

Family with parents
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
16901748
Birth: April 7, 1690Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1748Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1713Eckersdorf, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17151777
Birth: June 24, 1715 27 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1777Dörnhof, Deutschland
3 years
himself
1718
Birth: February 23, 1718 29 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17211779
Birth: February 2, 1721 32 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1779Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17241731
Birth: January 1, 1724 35 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1731Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17311776
Birth: April 11, 1731 42 41Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1776Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Hacker
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1749Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Family with Anna Magdalena Popp
himself
1718
Birth: February 23, 1718 29 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
wife
1720
Birth: January 12, 1720Bayreuth, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 26, 1744Bayreuth, Deutschland