Johannes Herrmansdörffer, 17211779 (aged 58 years)

Name
Johannes Herrmansdörffer
Given names
Johannes
Nickname
Der Dicke
Surname
Herrmansdörffer
Also known as
Hermesdörfer
Birth February 2, 1721 32 30
Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 1, 1724 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 11, 1727 (aged 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Förtsch
June 4, 1728 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
January 20, 1731 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
April 11, 1731 (aged 10 years)
MarriageKunigunda RiessView this family
June 22, 1745 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonChristoph Herrmannsdörffer
November 24, 1745 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
April 29, 1748 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherElisabetha Roder
November 12, 1748 (aged 27 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes HerrmannsdörfferAnna HackerView this family
July 15, 1749 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Hermesdörfer
November 3, 1749 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonPancratius Hermesdörfer
August 21, 1753 (aged 32 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Herrmannsdörffer
January 17, 1755 (aged 33 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Herrmannsdörfer
April 10, 1766 (aged 45 years)

Death of a wifeKunigunda Riess
December 9, 1773 (aged 52 years)

Marriage of a childChristoph HerrmannsdörfferCatharina LinhardView this family
October 6, 1776 (aged 55 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
November 26, 1776 (aged 55 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Herrmansdörffer
April 7, 1777 (aged 56 years)
Death October 27, 1779 (aged 58 years)
Last change December 16, 201913:17:21

Family with parents
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
mother
16901748
Birth: April 7, 1690Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Death: November 12, 1748Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1713Eckersdorf, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17151777
Birth: June 24, 1715 27 25Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: April 7, 1777Dörnhof, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
1718
Birth: February 23, 1718 29 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
himself
17211779
Birth: February 2, 1721 32 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1779Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17241731
Birth: January 1, 1724 35 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1731Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
17311776
Birth: April 11, 1731 42 41Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1776Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Father’s family with Anna Hacker
father
16881755
Birth: June 18, 1688 36 33Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1755Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 15, 1749Eckersdorf, Deutschland
Family with Kunigunda Riess
himself
17211779
Birth: February 2, 1721 32 30Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1779Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: June 22, 1745
5 months
son
17451814
Birth: November 24, 1745 24 27Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1814Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
3 years
son
1748
Birth: April 29, 1748 27 29Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
18 months
son
1749
Birth: November 3, 1749 28 31Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
1753
Birth: August 21, 1753 32 35Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death:
Georg Beyerlein + Kunigunda Riess
partner’s partner
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1741