Barbara Zoll, 18091871 (aged 61 years)

Name
Barbara Zoll
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Zoll
Married name
Barbara Herrmannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer Hermansdörfer
Birth November 1, 1809
Baptism November 5, 1809 (aged 4 days)
Religion: evangelisch
MarriageJohann Georg HermansdörferView this family
January 5, 1832 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonJohann Georg Hermsdörfer
March 13, 1832 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Hermannsdörfer
December 20, 1833 (aged 24 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a husbandJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 12, 1835 (aged 25 years)
Burial of a husbandJohann Georg Hermansdörfer
January 14, 1835 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterKunigunda Herrmannsdörfer
May 30, 1835 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonJohann Paulus Hermsdörfer
February 14, 1838 (aged 28 years)
Note: vorehelich
Baptism of a sonJohann Paulus Hermsdörfer
February 14, 1838 (aged 28 years)
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughterChristiana Sophia Hermansdörfer
1838 (aged 28 years)
MarriageJohann HermannsdörferView this family
January 22, 1839 (aged 29 years)
Note: Barbara Zoll war vorab schon mit seinem älteren Bruder Johann Georg verheiratet.
Birth of a daughterKatharina Herrmansdörfer
1847 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonGeorg Hermannsdörfer
September 12, 1852 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Marriage of a childJohann Paulus HermsdörferKatharina SchönauerView this family
February 17, 1867 (aged 57 years)
Death February 18, 1871 (aged 61 years)
Burial February 20, 1871 (2 days after death)
Last change June 24, 201605:55:09

Family with Johann Hermannsdörfer
husband
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18091871
Birth: November 1, 1809Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1871Altenplos, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1839Altenplos, Deutschland
-11 months
son
1838
Birth: February 14, 1838 29 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death:
11 months
daughter
18381847
Birth: 1838 29 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1847Altenplos, Deutschland
10 years
daughter
18471848
Birth: 1847 38 37Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1848Altenplos, Deutschland
6 years
son
18521852
Birth: September 12, 1852 44 42Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: October 2, 1852Altenplos, Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Hermansdörfer
husband
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
herself
18091871
Birth: November 1, 1809Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1871Altenplos, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 5, 1832Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 months
son
18321833
Birth: March 13, 1832 37 22Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1833Altenplos, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
18331834
Birth: December 20, 1833 39 24Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1834Altenplos, Deutschland
18 months
daughter