Johann Paulus Hermsdörfer, 1838

Name
Johann Paulus Hermsdörfer
Given names
Johann Paulus
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Birth February 14, 1838 29 28
Note: vorehelich
Baptism February 14, 1838 29 28
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterChristiana Sophia Hermansdörfer
1838
Marriage of parentsJohann HermannsdörferBarbara ZollView this family
January 22, 1839 (Age 11 months)
Note: Barbara Zoll war vorab schon mit seinem älteren Bruder Johann Georg verheiratet.
Birth of a sisterKatharina Herrmansdörfer
1847 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterChristiana Sophia Hermansdörfer
October 6, 1847 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterKatharina Herrmansdörfer
February 18, 1848 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
September 12, 1852 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermannsdörfer
October 2, 1852 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 4
MarriageKatharina SchönauerView this family
February 17, 1867 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Kaspar Herrmannsdörfer
January 9, 1868 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Zoll
February 18, 1871 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Zoll
February 20, 1871 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Herrmansdörfer
September 23, 1871 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonJohann Herrmansdörfer
January 4, 1872 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonKaspar Herrmannsdörfer
October 19, 1875 (Age 37 years)

Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Address: Nr. 4
Death

Last change June 24, 201612:05:43

Family with parents
father
1808
Birth: April 24, 1808 57 45Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death:
mother
18091871
Birth: November 1, 1809Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1871Altenplos, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1839Altenplos, Deutschland
-11 months
himself
1838
Birth: February 14, 1838 29 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death:
11 months
sister
18381847
Birth: 1838 29 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: October 6, 1847Altenplos, Deutschland
10 years
younger sister
18471848
Birth: 1847 38 37Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1848Altenplos, Deutschland
6 years
younger brother
18521852
Birth: September 12, 1852 44 42Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: October 2, 1852Altenplos, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Johann Georg Hermansdörfer
uncle
17941835
Birth: October 12, 1794 43 32Heinersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 12, 1835Altenplos, Deutschland
mother
18091871
Birth: November 1, 1809Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1871Altenplos, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 5, 1832Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
2 months
half-brother
18321833
Birth: March 13, 1832 37 22Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1833Altenplos, Deutschland
22 months
half-sister
18331834
Birth: December 20, 1833 39 24Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1834Altenplos, Deutschland
18 months
half-sister
Family with Katharina Schönauer
himself
1838
Birth: February 14, 1838 29 28Altenplos, Deutschland
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: February 17, 1867Neudrossenfeld, Deutschland
11 months
son
18681875
Birth: January 9, 1868 29Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: October 19, 1875
4 years
son
18711872
Birth: September 23, 1871 33Altenplos, Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1872Altenplos, Deutschland